Set Of 6 Drink Glasses Centra 36 Cl In Glass With Bubble - Pasabahce - Cocktail

Set 6 Glasses Drink CENTRA 36 cl in Glass with Bubble - Pasabahce - Cocktail

Set Of 6 Drink Glasses Centra 36 Cl In Glass With Bubble - Pasabahce - Cocktail

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.82
Delivery from £14.38

Pasabahce Centra 42885 Pack of 6 Beer Glasses 350 cc

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
3.33 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pack 6 Glass Center Long Drink Cl36 Pasabahce

£26.14
Delivery from £30.05
Set Of 6 Drink Glasses Centra 36 Cl In Glass With Bubble - Pasabahce - Cocktail

Cheapest offer

Country of manufacture: Turkey / Type of glassware: Cocktail / Material: Glass / Colour: Transparent / Unit of Measure: Unit / Included in the set: Cocktail / Number of articles in the set: 6 / Type: Cocktail / Capacity: 36 cl / Model: Center / stack height or base heights: 14.9cm / Type of glass: Glass / Country of Origin: Türkiye / Diameter: 6,5 Cm / kit quantity: 6
£18.82
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ich-zapfe ISAR 0,3l l Original beer glass Oktoberfest I 6 pieces in a set I Traditional beer glass I Dishwasher-safe I
£30.13
5.02 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Maxwell & Williams Wine Glasses Clear White Wine Glasses Set of 6 x 400ml
£14.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.75
Beer mug, beer tankard, glass beer stein - Set of 6 pcs, ISAR, 0,5 litre
£44.40
7.40 GBP / piece
Go to shop
beer-tap-cooler.co.uk
Free Delivery
BarCraft Jar Shot Glasses with Lids, Set of 6, 60ml, Mini Glass Jars, Verres Clairs
£7.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.75