Set of 2 Bar Stools with Backrests, 76.2 cm Tall, Greige+black / 2 / 54 x 99 cm

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 7 business days
£50.58
Free Delivery

Songmics Set Of 2 Kitchen Counter Chairs With High Backrest, Tall Bar Seats, Steel Frame, Industrial, Greige And Black

1-3 working days
£87.99
Free Delivery
Set of 2 Bar Stools with Backrests, 76.2 cm Tall, Greige+black / 2 / 54 x 99 cm

Cheapest offer

VASAGLE Set of 2 Tall Bar Stools, Bar Chairs with Backrest, Kitchen Stools, Heavy-Duty Steel Frame, 73.2 cm High Seat, Easy Assembly, Industrial, Rustic Brown and Black LBC026B01
£50.58
4 to 7 business days
Songmics.co.uk

Similar products

Fimous Aluminium 11 Seater Outdoor Garden Furniture Set Patio Lounge Sofa With Coffee Table 2 Side Tables 2 Small Footstool
£892.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny 2Pcs Folding Chair W/ Breathable Mesh Back And Seat, Dark Grey Dark Grey
£67.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
SOURCE Widepac Premium 2l - Mixte - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£35.69
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OutSunny Garden Furniture Set Steel, Mesh 560 x 620 x 970 mm Brown Outdoor 2 Pieces
£62.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery