Brown Velvet Adjustable Swivel Bar Stool with Gold Base - Ronnie

Set of 2 Brown Velvet Adjustable Swivel Bar Stools with Gold Base - Ronnie

Brown Velvet Adjustable Swivel Bar Stool with Gold Base - Ronnie

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£139.97
Delivery from £6.95

Set of 2 Brown Velvet Adjustable Swivel Bar Stools with Gold Base - Ronnie

1-3 working days
£279.94
Delivery from £6.95

Set of 3 Brown Velvet Adjustable Swivel Bar Stools with Gold Base - Ronnie

1-3 working days
£419.91
Delivery from £6.95

Set of 4 Brown Velvet Adjustable Swivel Bar Stools with Gold Base - Ronnie

1-3 working days
£559.88
Delivery from £6.95
Brown Velvet Adjustable Swivel Bar Stool with Gold Base - Ronnie

Cheapest offer

All about me Luxurious Upholstery . Crafted with soft brown velvet this barstool adds a warm and elegant touch to any space. Adjustable Height . Easily adjust the stool’s height with a smooth gas lift to suit different counter or bar levels ensuring maximum versatility and functionality. Full Rotation . Enjoy the convenience of a 360-degree swivel perfect for socialising or multitasking with ease. Sleek Brushed Gold Base . The sturdy brushed gold base not only provides excellent stability but also adds a sophisticated modern aesthetic. Comfortable Curved Design . The rounded backrest provides extra support while the footrest offers additional comfort.The Ronnie brown velvet adjustable barstool perfectly blends luxury functionality and modern design. Upholstered in soft brown velvet it instantly elevates the style of your kitchen or bar area. Its brushed gold base brings a contemporary flair while the adjustable height and 360-degree swivel make it a practical choice for versatile use.D
£139.97
1-3 working days
Furniture123.co.uk

Similar products

Fimous Aluminium 11 Seater Outdoor Garden Furniture Set Patio Lounge Sofa With Coffee Table 2 Side Tables 2 Small Footstool
£892.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny 2Pcs Folding Chair With Steel Frame, Garden Chair Set, White
£35.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
SOURCE Widepac Premium 2l - Mixte - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£35.69
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OutSunny Garden Furniture Set Steel, Mesh 560 x 620 x 970 mm Brown Outdoor 2 Pieces
£62.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery