Curved Olive Green Velvet Adjustable Swivel Bar Stool with Brass Base - Runa

Set of 2 Curved Olive Green Velvet Adjustable Swivel Bar Stools with Brass Base - Runa

Curved Olive Green Velvet Adjustable Swivel Bar Stool with Brass Base - Runa

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£99.97
Delivery from £6.95

Set of 2 Curved Olive Green Velvet Adjustable Swivel Bar Stools with Brass Base - Runa

1-3 working days
£199.94
Delivery from £6.95

Set of 3 Curved Olive Green Velvet Adjustable Swivel Bar Stools with Brass Base - Runa

1-3 working days
£299.91
Delivery from £6.95

Set of 4 Curved Olive Green Velvet Adjustable Swivel Bar Stools with Brass Base - Runa

1-3 working days
£399.88
Delivery from £6.95
Curved Olive Green Velvet Adjustable Swivel Bar Stool with Brass Base - Runa

Cheapest offer

All about me Vintage-Inspired Velvet Finish . The rich olive green velvet and stitched detailing give it a timeless high-end look. Antique Brass Base for a Luxe Look . The antique brass finish on the base and footrest adds warmth to your space. Customisable Comfort . With 360° swivel and adjustable seat height it’s built for everyday flexibility. Supportive Sculpted Shape . The gently curved backrest and cushioned seat cradle you in comfort. Stylish and Space-Saving . The compact pedestal base is ideal for kitchen islands and home bars alike.The Runa bar stool blends elegant design with everyday functionality. Upholstered in sumptuous olive green velvet it’s a bold yet timeless piece that adds character to any setting. The antique brass base and footrest lend a touch of vintage luxury while the swivel and gas-lift mechanism let you adjust your seat for the perfect fit. Whether you're sipping cocktails or grabbing breakfast the curved back and cushioned seat offer all-day support. Finis
£99.97
1-3 working days
Furniture123.co.uk

Similar products

Fimous Aluminium 11 Seater Outdoor Garden Furniture Set Patio Lounge Sofa With Coffee Table 2 Side Tables 2 Small Footstool
£892.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny 2Pcs Folding Chair With Steel Frame, Garden Chair Set, White
£35.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
SOURCE Widepac Premium 2l - Mixte - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£35.69
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OutSunny Garden Furniture Set Steel, Mesh 560 x 620 x 970 mm Brown Outdoor 2 Pieces
£62.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery