Seymour Duncan SCR-1 Cool Rails Neck Pickup For Strat Black

Seymour Duncan SCR-1N BLK

Seymour Duncan SCR-1 Cool Rails Neck Pickup For Strat Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 days
£111.00
Delivery from £0.99

Seymour Duncan SCR-1n Cool Rails Strat Neck Single Coil Sized Humbucker (Black)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.95
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan SCR-1 Cool Rails Neck Pickup For Strat Black

Cheapest offer

Created by popular demand these pickups feature the same twin coil design as Seymour Duncans Hot Rails but with clearer brighter and more dynamic tone. This SCR-1 Cool Rails neck pickup comes in black. (Please Note: Image may vary slightly from this specific pickup version.)
£111.00
3 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Seymour Duncan Neck Pickup SCR-1 Cool Rails for Strat White
£111.12
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan SCR-1 Cool Rails Bridge Pickup For Strat Black
£111.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £0.99
Seymour Duncan SSCR-1N BLK Strat Cool Rails Neck Black
£110.48
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan Electric Guitar Pickup Cool Rails SCR-1B-W Strat Humbucker Bridge White
£115.00
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £0.99
Seymour Duncan SCR-1 Cool Rails Neck Pickup For Strat White
£125.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £0.99