Seymour Duncan SHR-1 Hot Rails Neck Pickup For Strat Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£102.00
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan SHR-1n Hot Rails Strat Neck Single Coil Sized Humbucker (Black)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.95
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan SHR-1 Hot Rails Neck Pickup For Strat Black

Cheapest offer

This single-coil neck pickup for the Strat boasts great sound for heavier rock music and includes a four-conductor hookup cable. This pickup comes in black and is made by legendary manufacturer Seymour Duncan. (Please Note: Image may vary slightly from this specific pickup version.)
£102.00
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Seymour Duncan SHR-1 Hot Rails Neck Pickup - White
£111.00
Compare 10 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £0.99
Seymour Duncan 11205-02 SHR-1b Hot Rails Strat Guitar Pickup Bridge Black
£117.55
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan SHR-1N Cream High Output Single Coil Pickup for Strat Electric Guitar White
£118.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan Electric Guitar Pickup Hot Rail Bridge White
£94.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan SHR-1 Hot Rails Bridge Pickup For Strat White
£111.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery