Seymour Duncan SCPB-1 BLK

Seymour Duncan Single-Coil P-Bass SCPB-1 Vintage Black

Seymour Duncan Sscpb 1 BLK Vintage Single Coil P Bass Guitar Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.00
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan SCPB-1 BLK

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£87.00
Delivery from £8.90

Similar products

Seymour Duncan Custom Staggered SSL-5 Single Coil Pickup for Strat®
£77.52
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan Vintage Staggered SSL-1 Single Coil Pickup for Strat
£88.18
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan APTR-1
£96.00
Compare 7 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Seymour Duncan SCPB-1 BLK

Cheapest offer

Seymour Duncan SCPB-1 BLK, Pickups for Electric Bass, Vintage single-coil P-style bass pickup, Vintage-correct single coil pickup, Exact replica of the first Precision Bass® from the early 50s (Telecaster® bass), This pickup we have devoted the time-honored "Tele®-Bass" model of the early 50s, Coils, magnets, wire and the black yarn are exactly as before and provide the original look and the same bright tone, Produces the same beautiful brilliant tone, Ideal for country, pop, surf, blues and classic rock
£87.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)