Seymour Duncan STS-2S Triple Shot Mounting

Seymour Duncan Triple Shot Kit TS-2S LP for Single Cut Black

Seymour Duncan STS-2S Triple Shot Mounting

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£69.00
Delivery from £8.90

Seymour Duncan TS-2S Triple Shot Kit LP Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.60
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan TS-2S Triple Shot For Single Cut Set Black

4 days
£77.60
Delivery from £0.99

Similar products

Seymour Duncan STS-2B Triple Shot Frame
£43.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Seymour Duncan 11550-05W Triple Rails Loaded Prewired Pick Guard for Strat Guitar
£325.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan TS-1S Triple Shot For Trembucker Set Cream
£87.52
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan STS-1S Triple Shot Frame BLK
£69.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Seymour Duncan TS-1 Triple Shot For Trembucker Black
£49.30
Compare 6 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
Seymour Duncan STS-2S Triple Shot Mounting

Cheapest offer

Seymour Duncan STS-2S Triple Shot Mounting, Pickup frame, For single cut, Set (2 pieces) for Humbucker bridge and neck, With integrated switches for parallel, serial or split coil mode, No body milling necessary, Colour: Black
£69.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)