Seymour Duncan Ssts 2S CRE Triple Shot Switching Les Paul® - Mounting Ring Set Cream

Seymour Duncan TS-2S Triple Shot For Single Cut Set Cream

Seymour Duncan Ssts 2S CRE Triple Shot Switching Les Paul® - Mounting Ring Set Cream

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.00
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan TS-2s Triple Shot Arched Les Paul Switching Pickup Ring Set (Cre…

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.65
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan Ssts 2S CRE Triple Shot Switching Les Paul® - Mounting Ring Set Cream

Cheapest offer

Seymor Duncan - Triple Shot Set Type: Les Paul (bow top) Colour: black Product code:/2S Set of two mounting rings
£89.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Seymour Duncan Triple Shot Kit TS-2S LP for Single Cut Black
£77.60
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £0.99
Seymour Duncan TS-1 Triple Shot For Trembucker Black
£49.30
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
Seymour Duncan TS-2B Triple Shot For Single Cut Bridge Black
£49.30
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Seymour Duncan Microphone STK-TS Vintage Stack Telephone, Kit, Black
£294.34
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.46
Seymour Duncan TS-2N Triple Shot For Single Cut Neck Black
£56.99
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49