Seymour Duncan SJB-3 Quarter-Pound Jazz Bass Neck Pickup

Cheapest Price
5 days
£100.00
Delivery from £19.49

Seymour Duncan Jazz Bass QuarterPound, Neck Pickup Electric Bass

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£112.31
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan Jazz Bass QuarterPound, Neck Pickup Electric Bass

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£117.00
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan SJB-3n Quarter Pound Jazz Bass Neck Pickup

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.50
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan Jazz Bass QuarterPound, Neck Pickup Electric Bass

In stock
£128.99
Delivery from £19.00

Seymour Duncan Jazz Bass QuarterPound, Neck Pickup Electric Bass

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£143.42
Delivery from £5.51
Seymour Duncan SJB-3 Quarter-Pound Jazz Bass Neck Pickup

Cheapest offer

This bass pickup provides full response with great sustain strong attack slamming output. The SJB-3 neck pickup is made by legendary manufacturer Seymour Duncan. (Please Note: Pickup Measurements May Vary Slightly in Image.)
£100.00
5 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Seymour Duncan Bridge SJB-2 Hot J-Bass Black
£109.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan Jazz Bass QuarterPound, Bridge · Pickup Electric Bass
£96.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan - Pickup Electric Guitar - Vintage J-Bass Pickup Set SJB-1
£219.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan Quarter Pound 4-String Jazz Bass Pickup Set Black
£200.71
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery