SHAD Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Backrest Fitting Kit For Yamaha TMax 500 Models

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.27
Free Delivery

SHAD Mounting Kit Backrest

6 - 8 days
£34.76
Delivery from £9.52

Yamaha TMax 530 (12-16) Backrest Fitting Kit by SHAD

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.33
Free Delivery

Yamaha TMax 500 (08-12) Backrest Fitting Kit by SHAD

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.33
Free Delivery

Yam.T-Max 530'12 Backup Mounting Kit For Motorcycle Parts Accessories

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.00
Delivery from £31.18

SHAD Backrest Fitting Kit Only Yamaha TMax 500 2008-2012

£54.82
Free Delivery

SHAD Backrest Fitting Kit Only Yamaha TMax 530 2012-2016

£54.82
Free Delivery

Free Shipping Backup Mounting Kit YAM.T-MAX 530'12 For Motorcycle Parts

£60.32

Similar products

Shad Top Master Mount Top Box Fitting Kit CF Moto 400GT/650GT 2019-2023
£83.57
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SHAD Top Master Topcase Carrier for Men
£92.72
Compare 10 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shad 4P Side Rack System CF MOTO 800 MT 22-
£164.61
Compare 8 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shad 4P Side Rack System MOTO MORINI X-CAPE 649
£147.00
Compare 8 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SHAD SR Side Bag Holder Moto Guzzi V7 Stone/Corsa/Ten/Special Edition
£92.68
Compare 10 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SHAD Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Backrest Fitting Kit For Yamaha TMax 500 Models

Cheapest offer

Machine Type: Street Motorcycle / Manufacturer Part Number: Y0TM52RV / UPC: 8430358588578 / MPN: Y0TM52RV / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4017265203 / Backrest Type: Backrest / Reference OE/OEM Number: XP T-MAX ABS / Colour: White / Brand: Shad / EAN: 8430358588578 / GTIN: 8430358588578 / Length: 10 / Height: 39 / Width: 34
£30.27
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.