Shad Piaggio Mp3 Top Case Rear Fitting Black

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£96.49
Delivery from £7.99

Piaggio MP3 RL (07-21) Top Box Fitting Kit by SHAD

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.69
Free Delivery

Piaggio MP3 250 (07-21) Top Box Fitting Kit by SHAD

£123.69
Free Delivery

Piaggio MP3 125 (07-21) Top Box Fitting Kit by SHAD

£123.69
Free Delivery

Piaggio MP3 500i Sport (10) Top Box Fitting Kit by SHAD

£123.69
Free Delivery

Piaggio MP3 400 (07-21) Top Box Fitting Kit by SHAD

£123.69
Free Delivery

Piaggio MP3 Hybrid 300 LT (07-21) Top Box Fitting Kit by SHAD

£123.69
Free Delivery

Piaggio MP3 500 Sport (11-17) Top Box Fitting Kit by SHAD

£123.69
Free Delivery

Piaggio MP3 Hybrid 125 LT (07-21) Top Box Fitting Kit by SHAD

£123.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Shad Piaggio Mp3 Top Case Rear Fitting Black

Cheapest offer

Compatible models:piaggio mp3 125:2007-2020.piaggio mp3 250:2007-2020.piaggio mp3 400:2007-2020.piaggio mp3 500:2011-2017.piaggio mp3 500i sport:2010-2010.piaggio mp3 hybrid 125 lt:2007-2020.piaggio mp3 hybrid 300 lt:2007-2020.piaggio mp3 rl:2007-2020.the shad top master fitting allows mounting a top case onto the motorcycle.it is a fitting specifically designed por each motorcycle model, taking into account its features.the result is a high-quality product, comfortable, safe, and easy to assemble and disassemble.to mount the top case onto the motorbike it is necessary to add to this top fitting, the plate included in the shad cases (except for tr48/tr37).compatible with medium (d1b40pa), big (d1b481pa) and aluminium (d1btrpa) mounting plates, valid for tr48/tr37/sh59x/sh58x/sh50/sh48/sh46/sh45/sh40/sh39.).to use with sh37/sh34/sh33/sh29/sh26 is necessary to use medium mounting plate. All SHAD products come with a 36-month legal warranty, provided that the recommendations for use, inst
£96.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shad Piaggio Mp3 400/sport/exclusive 530 Top Case Rear Fitting Silver
£61.95
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shad Comfort Motorcycle Seat Black 2007-2012 / 2009-2012 / 2009-2013 / 2011-2013
£251.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Shad Piaggio Mp3 125/300 Yourban/300 Hpe/300 Hpe Sport/300 Sport Top Case Rear Fitting Black
£59.49
Compare 14 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.00
SHAD Mounting Kit Backrest
£42.99
Compare 10 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
SHAD Mounting Kit Backrest
£45.68
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery