Shad Top Box Rack Kit CB500 F/CBR500 R 16-18

Used Offers from

Shad Top Box Rack Kit CB500 F/CBR500 R 16-18

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£96.19
Delivery from £8.66

SHAD Top Master Topcase Fitting, black, size 90 cm

1 - 2 days
£98.39
Delivery from £9.52

Shad Honda Cb500f/cbr500r Top Case Rear Fitting Black

3 working day(s)
£99.99
Delivery from £14.49

Honda, CB 125 F 2015-2020 Top Box Fitting Kit - Shad

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.95
Free Delivery

Shad Top Box Fitting Kit Top Case Holder Motorcycle Luggage - H0CB56ST

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.29
Free Delivery

SHAD H0CB56ST Top Kit

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Shad Top Box Fitting Kit Only Honda CBR500 R 2016-2018

Will usually delivered within 43 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.96
Free Delivery

Shad Top Box Fitting Kit Only Honda CB500 F 2016-2018

£136.96
Free Delivery

Fits Honda CBR500 RA 2016-2018 Top Box Fitting Kit - Shad

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

TOP MASTER YAMAHA XMAX 125/300/400
£77.87
Compare 9 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Shad Top Master Mount Top Box Fitting Kit CF Moto 400GT/650GT 2019-2023
£78.99
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Top Master Topcase Fitting, black, size 90 cm
£103.98
Compare 6 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Shad Top Box Rack Kit X-ADV 17-
£97.66
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Shad Top Box Rack Kit MULTISTRADA 950/1200/1260
£112.65
Compare 9 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Shad Top Box Rack Kit CB500 F/CBR500 R 16-18

Cheapest offer

To secure a SHAD Top Box to your luggage rack, it's essential to use the SHAD *Top Master* Mounting Kit. Once it's fitted, everything else is very easy. You can then secure your top box and remove it again in seconds. SHAD top box mounting kits are manufactured in specific versions for attachment to different motorcycle models. These kits are engineered to a high standard, and they're quick and easy to install securely. You can find the right kit for your machine under "My Bike". Important: To secure a case to the *Top-Master*, you always need to use the mounting plate supplied in the SHAD top box
£96.19
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk