Shad Top Box Rack Kit MULTISTRADA 950/1200/1260

Used Offers from

Shad Top Box Rack Kit MULTISTRADA 950/1200/1260

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£112.65
Delivery from £8.66

SHAD Top Master Topcase Fitting, black

1 - 2 days
£114.90
Delivery from £9.52

Shad Ducati Multistrada 950/1200/1200 Enduro/1260/1260 Enduro Top Case Rear Fitting Black

3 working day(s)
£122.99
Delivery from £9.99

Shad Top Mounts Ducati Multistrada 1200S 16' For Motorcycle Parts Accessories

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.88
Delivery from £25.78

SHAD D0ML17ST Kit Top Master Ducati Multistrada1200'17, Black

Unknown
£154.39
Free Delivery

SHAD D0ML17ST Kit Top Master Ducati Multistrada1200'17, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£155.13
Delivery from £9.99

SHAD D0ML17ST Kit Top Master Ducati Multistrada1200'17, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£155.54
Free Delivery

Free Shipping Shad Top Mounts Ducati Multistrada 1200S 16' For Motorcycle

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.82
Delivery from £20.76

Shad Top Box Fitting Kit Only Ducati Multistrada 950S 2017-2024

Will usually delivered within 43 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TOP MASTER YAMAHA XMAX 125/300/400
£77.87
Compare 9 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Shad Top Master Mount Top Box Fitting Kit CF Moto 400GT/650GT 2019-2023
£78.99
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Top Master Topcase Fitting, black, size 90 cm
£103.98
Compare 6 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Shad Top Box Rack Kit CB500 F/CBR500 R 16-18
£96.19
Compare 6 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Shad Top Box Rack Kit X-ADV 17-
£97.66
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Shad Top Box Rack Kit MULTISTRADA 950/1200/1260

Cheapest offer

To secure a SHAD Top Box to your luggage rack, it's essential to use the SHAD *Top Master* Mounting Kit. Once it's fitted, everything else is very easy. You can then secure your top box and remove it again in seconds. SHAD top box mounting kits are manufactured in specific versions for attachment to different motorcycle models. These kits are engineered to a high standard, and they're quick and easy to install securely. You can find the right kit for your machine under "My Bike". Important: To secure a case to the *Top-Master*, you always need to use the mounting plate supplied in the SHAD top box
£112.65
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk