Shakira Dream You Only Live Once 2 Piece Gift Set: Eau de Toilette 80ml - Deodor | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from £13.01

Shakira Dream You Only Live Once 2 Piece Gift Set: Eau de Toilette 80ml - Deodor | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£9.95
Delivery from £4.99

Shakira Dream Gift Set 80ml EDT + 150ml Deodorant Spray

1-3 working days
£11.05
Delivery from £2.95

Shakira Dream You Only Live Once Eau De Toilette 80ml Gift Set 80ml & 150ml 24hr Deodorant

3-5 days
£11.61
Delivery from £2.95

Shakira Dream You Only Live Once Eau de Toilette 80ml + Deodorant Spray Gift Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.28
Delivery from £2.95

Shakira Dream You Only Live Once 2 Piece Gift Set: Eau de Toilette 80ml - Deodor

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£13.03
Free Delivery

Shakira Dream You Only Live Once 2 Piece Gift Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.42
Free Delivery

Shakira Dream You Only Live Once 2 Piece Gift Set For Women

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.52
Free Delivery

Shakira Dream You Only Live Once 2 Piece Gift Set For Women

£14.52
Free Delivery

Shakira Dream You Only Live Once 2 Piece Gift Set: Eau de Toilette 80ml - Deodorant Spray 150ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shakira Dream You Only Live Once Eau De Toilette 50ml
£6.02
Compare 16 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Shakira Dream Deodorant Spray 150ml
£3.00
Compare 5 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Shakira Dream You Only Live Once EDT Spray 80ml Womens Fragrance Citrus Scent
£16.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shakira Sweet Dream You Only Live Once Body Lotion 75ml
£5.00
Compare 5 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Shakira Dream You Only Live Once Womens Eau de Toilette 50ml Fragrance
£9.96
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Shakira Dream You Only Live Once 2 Piece Gift Set: Eau de Toilette 80ml - Deodor | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Dream You Only Live Once, launched in 2018, is a citrus floral fragrance for women by Shakira. Perfect for Spring, Summer, Fall and Winter, this fragrance is mostly worn during the day. This fragrance contains top notes of Blood Orange and Pink Pepper. Middle notes of Caramel, Jasmine and Rose with base notes of Patchouli and Vanilla. This gift set contains Eau de Toilette 80ml and Deodorant Spray 150ml. Department: Cosmetics , Shakira , 80ml , Colour: N/A
£9.95
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk