Shark Aeron Mekarium, full face helmet M Black/Red/Silver

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£474.28
Delivery from £14.61

Shark Aeron Mekarium Helmet, red-silver, size M for Men

6 - 8 days
£549.03
Delivery from £9.52

Shark Aeron Mekarium Full Face Helmet Red/SilverM Red,Silver

3-7 days
£614.99
Free Delivery

Shark Aeron Mekarium Full Face Helmet Red/SilverM Red,Silver

3-7 days
£614.99
Free Delivery

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Aeron Mekarium Carbon / Red / Silver M

EXPLORE (15% discount until adult)
Unknown
£618.19

Shark Aeron Mekarium Ece Full Face Helmet Black M

4 working day(s)
£684.99
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

Shark Aeron Mekarium, full face helmet M Black/Blue/Silver
£474.28
Compare 6 prices
Delivery from £14.61
Shark Aeron Mekarium, full face helmet S Black/Blue/Silver
£474.28
Compare 6 prices
Delivery from £14.61
Shark Aeron Mekarium, full face helmet XL Black/Blue/Silver
£474.28
Compare 6 prices
Delivery from £14.61
Shark Aeron Mekarium Helmet, red-silver, size XL for Men
£474.28
Compare 6 prices
Delivery from £14.61
Shark Aeron Mekarium, full face helmet XXL Black/Blue/Silver
£474.28
Compare 5 prices
Delivery from £14.61
Shark Aeron Mekarium, full face helmet M Black/Red/Silver

Cheapest offer

Unleash your racing instinct, dominate the asphalt and push the limits with confidence. The AERON is the direct successor to the AERON GP, which Shark s MotoGP riders also wear. It brings the peak performance of the racetrack to the road. Developed for the most demanding road racers, the helmet offers extreme safety. It even exceeds the strict ECE 22.06 safety standards. Its COVA CARBON ON VIEW & ARAMID structure, enhanced by an eye-catching graphic design directly inspired by MotoGP, expresses all the euphoria of racing. Created to pay tribute to the helmets of the Grand Prix riders, this decor is inspired by the intensity of the paddocks, the breathtaking speed on the straights and the adrenaline of the millimeter-precise overtaking maneuvers. Its dynamic lines, intense colors and elegant motifs extend to the spoiler. This accentuates the daring style and the design that is resolutely focused on performance. Features Material: COVA of the new generation Inner shell: EPS with multiple
£474.28
available immediately