Shark D-Skwal 3 Fawn, full face helmet XS Black/Violet/Yellow/Pink

Full Face Helmet Shark D-SKWAL 3 FAWN Black Violet Yellow

Used Offers from

Shark D-Skwal 3 Fawn, full face helmet XS Black/Violet/Yellow/Pink

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£147.43
Delivery from £14.18

Full Face Helmet Shark D-SKWAL 3 FAWN Black Violet Yellow

Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.00
Delivery from £70.00

Shark D-skwal 3 Fawn Full Face Helmet Black XS

1 working day(s)
£166.99
Delivery from £5.49

Shark D-Skwal 3 Fawn Helmet, size XS for Men

6 - 8 days
£170.38
Delivery from £9.52

SHARK SHARK - Helmet D-Skwal 3 Fawn Black / Violet / Yellow XS

Unknown
£185.29

Shark D-Skwal 3 Fawn Full Face Helmet Black/Violet YellowXS Black,Violet Yellow

3-7 days
£189.99
Free Delivery

Shark D-Skwal 3 Fawn Full Face Helmet Black/Violet YellowXS Black,Violet Yellow

3-7 days
£189.99
Free Delivery

Shark D-Skwal 3 Fawn Black Purple Blue Yellow Motorcycle Street Touring Helmet

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.99
Free Delivery

Shark D-Skwal 3 Fawn Black Purple Blue Yellow Motorcycle Street Touring Helmet

£229.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Scorpion EXO-GT P Air Arten Full-Face Helmet unisex Black/Green, S
£300.00
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Simpson Venom Tattoo, full face helmet M Black/Gold/Red/Grey
£290.51
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Simpson Venom Tattoo, full face helmet XL Black/Gold/Red/Grey
£290.51
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Fox Clothing Rampage Youth Full Face MTB Mountain Cycling Helmet Matte Black
£145.99
Compare 2 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shark D-Skwal 3 Fawn, full face helmet XS Black/Violet/Yellow/Pink

Cheapest offer

The third generation of the Shark D-Skwal looks even more aggressive and comes with excellent standard equipment that is approved in accordance with the ECE 22.06 standard. The D-Skwal 3 is aerodynamically optimized with its aerodynamic spoilers and offers optimal stability and ventilation at any speed. Its “Best Fit” comfort, consisting of 5 high-tech textiles, ensures an exceptional fit like a second skin. The integrated double visor (clear and sun visor) comes with Pinlock (high-performance anti-fog film) and features the patented Shark system for quick and tool-free visor removal. The D-Skwal 3 is prepared for connection to an intercom system such as the Shark Sena Intercom System. Features Material: Helmet shell made of Lexan high-impact polycarbonate Weight: 1555 gr. (+/- 50 gr.) 2 shell sizes (XS-M / L-XXL) Breath deflector Removable wind deflector Prepared for Shark Sena communication system Delivered with carrying bag Micrometric chin strap closure Certified according to ECE 2
£147.43
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)