Shark D-Skwal 3 Mayfer, full face helmet XS Matt Black/Violet/Gold

Full Face Helmet Shark D-SKWAL 3 MAYFER Mat Black Violet Gold

Used Offers from

Shark D-Skwal 3 Mayfer, full face helmet XS Matt Black/Violet/Gold

Cheapest Total Price
available immediately
£147.66
Delivery from £14.20

Shark D-Skwal 3 Mayfer Helmet, black-pink, size XS for Men

1 - 2 days
£160.36
Delivery from £9.52

Shark D-skwal 3 Mayfer Full Face Helmet Black XS

1 working day(s)
£167.49
Delivery from £8.49

Shark D-Skwal 3 Mayfer Full Face Helmet Black/VioletXS Black,Violet

3-7 days
£194.99
Free Delivery

Shark D-Skwal 3 Motorcycle Helmet - Mayfer Matt Black / Anthracite / Chrome

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.49
Free Delivery

Shark D-Skwal 3 Mayfer Matt Black Anthracite Chrome Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.99
Free Delivery

(XS) Shark D-Skwal 3 Full Face Helmet Mayfer Black / Anthracite / Chrome

2-3 days
£229.99
Free Delivery

Shark D-Skwal 3 Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Mayfer Matt KVQ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.99
Free Delivery

Shark D-Skwal 3 Mayfer Matt Black Anthracite Chrome Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet

£229.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Scorpion EXO-GT P Air Arten Full-Face Helmet unisex Black/Green, S
£300.00
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Simpson Venom Tattoo, full face helmet M Black/Gold/Red/Grey
£290.95
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.20
Fox Clothing Rampage Youth Full Face MTB Mountain Cycling Helmet Matte Black
£145.99
Compare 2 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Simpson Venom Tattoo, full face helmet XL Black/Gold/Red/Grey
£290.95
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.20
Shark D-Skwal 3 Mayfer, full face helmet XS Matt Black/Violet/Gold

Cheapest offer

The third generation of the Shark D-Skwal looks even more aggressive and has an excellent standard equipment, approved according to the standard ECE 22.06. The D-Skwal 3 is aerodynamically optimized with its aerospoilers and offers optimal stability and ventilation at any speed. Its "Best Fit" comfort, consisting of 5 high-tech textiles, ensures an exceptional fit like a second skin. The integrated double visor (colorless and sun visor) comes with its Pinlock (high performance Anti-Fog film) and includes the patented Shark system for quick and tool-free visor removal. The D-Skwal 3 is prepared for the connection of an intercom system such as the Shark Sharktooth Prime or a universal intercom system. Features Material: helmet shell made of Lexan High Impact Polycarbonate Internal EPS with multiple densities for maximum shock absorption in case of impact 2 shell sizes Interior "Best Fit": 5 high-tech textiles for an ultra comfortable, hypoallergenic, antibacterial and antiperspirant inte
£147.66
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)