Shark Skwal i3 Shadow Edition, full face helmet L Matt-Black

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£190.85
Delivery from £14.60

Full Face Helmet Shark SKWAL i3 DARK SHADOW EDITION Mat Black Mat

Will usually delivered within 31 - 38 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.00
Delivery from £70.00

Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow Edition Helmet, black, size L for Men

1 - 2 days
£207.88
Delivery from £9.52

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Skwal i3 Dark Shadow Black Mat / Anthracite L

Unknown
£219.61

Shark Skwal I3 Dark Shadow Edition Full Face Helmet Black L

1 working day(s)
£220.99
Delivery from £8.49

Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow Edition Full Face Helmet Matt BlackL Matt Black

3-7 days
£252.99
Free Delivery

SHARK HE0825E-KMA-L Full-face helmet

4-5 Werktage
£262.99
Delivery from £8.45

(L) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Dark Shadow Matt Black

2-3 days
£294.49
Free Delivery

Shark Skwal i3 Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet - Dark Shadow Edition Matt Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£294.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shark Skwal i3 Hellcat Helmet, black-grey, size M for Men
£205.28
Compare 9 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Skwal i3 Replica Zarco GP Helmet, white-red-blue, size L for Men
£217.71
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Shark Skwal i3 Replica Zarco GP FCE, full face helmet XL White/Violet/Blue
£217.71
Compare 7 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP, full face helmet M White/Grey
£174.16
Compare 2 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Blank Jet Helmet, black-grey, size M for Men
£159.62
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Skwal i3 Shadow Edition, full face helmet L Matt-Black

Cheapest offer

World s first helmet with integrated brake lights! The SKWAL i3 from SHARK combines performance and technology by combining active LED brake lights and a high-performance architectural base thanks to its HIGH-IMPACT LEXAN™ polycarbonate injection-molded structure combined with EPS multi-density domes. Rely on the comfort of this full-face helmet that complies with the UNECE 22-06 standard, with its anti-scratch and anti-fog sun visor, its "BEST FIT" by SHARK fit, its Sharktooth® Prime intercom compatibility and its patented systems for attaching the textiles, but also for the quick and tool-free removal of the high-strength optical class 1 visor with anti-scratch coating. Features a PINLOCK® 70 and tension adjustment levers, the SKWAL i3 is a helmet that combines the best of SHARK s technology and know-how with optimal comfort for the rider. Features LED lights & active brake lights as standard 2 High-Impact Lexan injected Polycarbinate shell sizes Multi-Density EPS padding Highly Resi
£190.85
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)