Shark D-Skwal 3 Shiever, full face helmet XXL Matt Black/Grey

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£147.31
Delivery from £14.60

Full Face Helmet Shark D-SKWAL 3 SHIEVER Mat Black Anthracite Silver

Will usually delivered within 32 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.00
Delivery from £70.00

Shark D-skwal 3 Shiever Ece Full Face Helmet Black 2XL

4 working day(s)
£170.99
Delivery from £5.49

Shark D-Skwal 3 Shiever Full Face Helmet Black/Anthracite/SilverXXL Black,Anthracite,Silver

3-7 days
£189.99
Free Delivery

Shark D-Skwal 3 Shiever Full Face Helmet Black/Anthracite/SilverXXL Black,Anthracite,Silver

3-7 days
£189.99
Free Delivery

SHARK SHARK - Helmet D-Skwal 3 Shiever Black / Anthracite / Silver XXL

EXPLORE (15% discount until adult)
Unknown
£191.83

SHARK HE0911E-KAS-XXL Full-face helmet

4-5 Werktage
£206.99
Delivery from £8.45

Shark D-Skwal 3 Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Shiever Matt Black/Anthracite/Silver

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shark D-skwal 3 Mayfer Full Face Helmet Black S
£147.31
Compare 11 prices
Delivery from £14.60
Full Face Helmet Shark D-SKWAL 3 SIZLER Black Anthracite Yellow
£133.63
Compare 8 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark D-Skwal 3 Mayfer, full face helmet XS Black/Violet
£147.31
Compare 16 prices
Delivery from £14.60
Shark D-Skwal 3 Blast-R, full face helmet S Matt Black/Grey/Red
£147.31
Compare 8 prices
Delivery from £14.60
Shark D-Skwal 3 Blank Helmet, black, size 2XL for Men
£117.80
Compare 6 prices
motocard.com (EN)
Shark D-Skwal 3 Shiever, full face helmet XXL Matt Black/Grey

Cheapest offer

The third generation of the Shark D-Skwal looks even more aggressive and comes with excellent standard equipment that is approved in accordance with the ECE 22.06 standard. The D-Skwal 3 is aerodynamically optimized with its aerodynamic spoilers and offers optimal stability and ventilation at any speed. Its “Best Fit” comfort, consisting of 5 high-tech textiles, ensures an exceptional fit like a second skin. The integrated double visor (clear and sun visor) comes with Pinlock (high-performance anti-fog film) and features the patented Shark system for quick and tool-free visor removal. The D-Skwal 3 is prepared for connection to an intercom system such as the Shark Sena Intercom System. Features Material: Helmet shell made of Lexan high-impact polycarbonate Weight: 1555 gr. (+/- 50 gr.) 2 shell sizes (XS-M / L-XXL) Breath deflector Removable wind deflector Prepared for Shark Sena communication system Delivered with carrying bag Micrometric chin strap closure Certified according to ECE 2
£147.31
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.