Shark D-Skwal 3 Blast-R, full face helmet S Matt Black/Grey/Red

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£147.66
Delivery from £14.20

Full Face Helmet Shark D-SKWAL 3 BLAST-R Mat Black Anthracite Red

Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.00
Delivery from £70.00

SHARK SHARK - Helmet D-Skwal 3 Blast-R Mat Black / Anthracite / Red S

EXPLORE (15% discount until adult)
Unknown
£151.69

Shark D-Skwal 3 Blast-R Helmet, black-grey-red, size S for Men

1 - 2 days
£160.36
Delivery from £9.52

Shark D-skwal 3 Blast-r Full Face Helmet Black S

1 working day(s)
£170.99
Delivery from £8.49

SHARK HE0921E-KAR-S Full-face helmet

4-5 Werktage
£186.99
Delivery from £8.45

Shark D-Skwal 3 Full Face Helmet Blast R Matt Black/Anthracite/RedS Matt Black,Anthracite,Red

3-7 days
£194.99
Free Delivery

(S) Shark D-Skwal 3 Full Face Helmet Blast R Black / Grey / Red

2-3 days
£229.99
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• High-grade Protection: Robust and lightweight, ensures rider safety.
• Function and Design: Stylish, aerodynamic design with advanced features.
• Comfort and Connectivity: Ergonomic, ventilated and Bluetooth compatible.

Similar products

Shark D-skwal 3 Mayfer Full Face Helmet Black S
£147.66
Compare 10 prices
Delivery from £14.20
Full Face Helmet Shark D-SKWAL 3 SIZLER Black Anthracite Yellow
£133.63
Compare 8 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark D-Skwal 3 Mayfer, full face helmet XS Black/Violet
£147.66
Compare 15 prices
Delivery from £14.20
Full Face Helmet Shark D-SKWAL 3 MAYFER Mat Black Violet Gold
£147.66
Compare 9 prices
Delivery from £14.20
Shark D-Skwal 3 Fawn, full face helmet M Black/Violet/Yellow/Pink
£147.66
Compare 7 prices
Delivery from £14.20
Shark D-Skwal 3 Blast-R, full face helmet S Matt Black/Grey/Red

Cheapest offer

The third generation of the Shark D-Skwal looks even more aggressive and has an excellent standard equipment, approved according to the standard ECE 22.06. The D-Skwal 3 is aerodynamically optimized with its aerospoilers and offers optimal stability and ventilation at any speed. Its "Best Fit" comfort, consisting of 5 high-tech textiles, ensures an exceptional fit like a second skin. The integrated double visor (colorless and sun visor) comes with its Pinlock (high performance Anti-Fog film) and includes the patented Shark system for quick and tool-free visor removal. The D-Skwal 3 is prepared for the connection of an intercom system such as the Shark Sharktooth Prime or a universal intercom system. Features Material: helmet shell made of Lexan High Impact Polycarbonate Internal EPS with multiple densities for maximum shock absorption in case of impact 2 shell sizes Interior "Best Fit": 5 high-tech textiles for an ultra comfortable, hypoallergenic, antibacterial and antiperspirant inte
£147.66
available immediately