Shark D-Skwal 3 Full Face Helmet Sizler Black/Anthracite/BlueS Black,Anthracite,Blue

Used Offers from

Shark D-Skwal 3 Full Face Helmet Sizler Black/Anthracite/BlueS Black,Anthracite,Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£125.99
Free Delivery

Full Face Helmet Shark D-SKWAL 3 SIZLER Mat Black Anthracite Blue

Will usually delivered within 31 - 38 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.00
Delivery from £70.00

Shark D-Skwal 3 Sizler, full face helmet S Matt Black/Dark Grey/Blue

available immediately
£147.66
Delivery from £14.20

Shark D-Skwal 3 Sizler Helmet, black matt/grey/blue, S (55/56)

In stock
£195.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shark D-skwal 3 Mayfer Full Face Helmet Black S
£147.66
Compare 10 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.20
Full Face Helmet Shark D-SKWAL 3 SIZLER Black Anthracite Yellow
£129.92
Compare 9 prices
helmexpress.com(UK)
Delivery from £13.03
Shark D-Skwal 3 Mayfer, full face helmet XS Black/Violet
£147.66
Compare 15 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.20
Full Face Helmet Shark D-SKWAL 3 MAYFER Mat Black Violet Gold
£147.66
Compare 9 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.20
SHARK Full-Face Helmet D-Skwal 3 Shiever Black/Silver Size M Men
£147.66
Compare 9 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.20
Shark D-Skwal 3 Full Face Helmet Sizler Black/Anthracite/BlueS Black,Anthracite,Blue

Cheapest offer

The third-generation D-SKWAL boasts an ever-more aggressive look and exceptional new features as standard.COMPACT & ORIGINAL DESIGNWith its aggressive lines all converging on the aero spoilers, the new D-SKWAL 3 is even more dynamic-looking than its predecessor. The perfect piece of equipment for your riding pleasure!CUTTING-EDGE AERODYNAMICSWe used digital CFD (Computational Fluid Dynamics) simulations to develop an aerodynamic profile that offers optimum stability and ventilation whatever your speed.COMFORT REDESIGNEDA 3D scan campaign carried out with a wide array of users enabled us to define the best possible fit for you: “BEST FIT” by SHARK. Its 5 highly technical textiles offer a fit with a unique second-skin feel.OUTSTANDING SAFETY AND FEATURESThe D-SKWAL3 exceeds the stringent requirements of the UN ECE 22-06 standard thanks to its high-performance build and its perfectly integrated features as standard.Features:• 2 high-impact Lexan™ injected polycarbonate shell sizes • Multi
£125.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk