Shark D-Skwal 3 Sizler, full face helmet XL Grey/Black/White

Full Face Helmet Shark D-SKWAL 3 SIZLER Black White Anthracite

Used Offers from

Shark D-Skwal 3 Sizler, full face helmet XL Grey/Black/White

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£147.66
Delivery from £14.20

Full Face Helmet Shark D-SKWAL 3 SIZLER Black White Anthracite

Will usually delivered within 31 - 38 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.00
Delivery from £70.00

Shark D-skwal 3 Sizler Full Face Helmet White XL

4 working day(s)
£170.99
Delivery from £5.49

SHARK SHARK - Helmet D-Skwal 3 Sizler Black / White / Anthracite XL

EXPLORE (15% discount until adult)
Unknown
£187.84

Similar products

Scorpion EXO-GT P Air Arten Full-Face Helmet unisex Black/Green, S
£300.00
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Simpson Venom Tattoo, full face helmet M Black/Gold/Red/Grey
£290.95
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.20
Fox Clothing Rampage Youth Full Face MTB Mountain Cycling Helmet Matte Black
£145.99
Compare 2 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Simpson Venom Tattoo, full face helmet XL Black/Gold/Red/Grey
£290.95
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.20
Shark D-Skwal 3 Sizler, full face helmet XL Grey/Black/White

Cheapest offer

The third generation of the Shark D-Skwal looks even more aggressive and has an excellent standard equipment, approved according to the standard ECE 22.06. The D-Skwal 3 is aerodynamically optimized with its aerospoilers and offers optimal stability and ventilation at any speed. Its "Best Fit" comfort, consisting of 5 high-tech textiles, ensures an exceptional fit like a second skin. The integrated double visor (colorless and sun visor) comes with its Pinlock (high performance Anti-Fog film) and includes the patented Shark system for quick and tool-free visor removal. The D-Skwal 3 is prepared for the connection of an intercom system such as the Shark Sharktooth Prime or a universal intercom system. Features Material: helmet shell made of Lexan High Impact Polycarbonate Internal EPS with multiple densities for maximum shock absorption in case of impact 2 shell sizes Interior "Best Fit": 5 high-tech textiles for an ultra comfortable, hypoallergenic, antibacterial and antiperspirant inte
£147.66
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)