Shark D-Skwal 3 Sizler, full face helmet S Grey/Black/Neon-Yellow

Used Offers from

Shark D-Skwal 3 Sizler, full face helmet S Grey/Black/Neon-Yellow

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£147.66
Delivery from £14.20

Full Face Helmet Shark D-SKWAL 3 SIZLER Black Anthracite Yellow

Will usually delivered within 31 - 38 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.00
Delivery from £70.00

Shark D-skwal 3 Sizler Full Face Helmet Black S

4 working day(s)
£170.99
Delivery from £5.49

SHARK SHARK - Helmet D-Skwal 3 Sizler Black / Anthracite / Yellow S

EXPLORE (15% discount until adult)
Unknown
£187.84

Shark D-Skwal 3 Full Face Helmet Sizler Anthracite/YellowS Anthracite,Yellow

3-7 days
£194.99
Free Delivery

(S) Shark D-Skwal 3 Full Face Helmet Sizler Black / Grey / Yellow

2-3 days
£229.99
Free Delivery

Shark D-Skwal 3 Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Sizler KAY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shark D-skwal 3 Mayfer Full Face Helmet Black S
£147.66
Compare 10 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.20
Full Face Helmet Shark D-SKWAL 3 SIZLER Black Anthracite Yellow
£129.92
Compare 9 prices
helmexpress.com(UK)
Delivery from £13.03
Shark D-Skwal 3 Mayfer, full face helmet XS Black/Violet
£147.66
Compare 15 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.20
Full Face Helmet Shark D-SKWAL 3 MAYFER Mat Black Violet Gold
£147.66
Compare 9 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.20
SHARK Full-Face Helmet D-Skwal 3 Shiever Black/Silver Size M Men
£147.66
Compare 9 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.20
Shark D-Skwal 3 Sizler, full face helmet S Grey/Black/Neon-Yellow

Cheapest offer

The third generation of the Shark D-Skwal looks even more aggressive and has an excellent standard equipment, approved according to the standard ECE 22.06. The D-Skwal 3 is aerodynamically optimized with its aerospoilers and offers optimal stability and ventilation at any speed. Its "Best Fit" comfort, consisting of 5 high-tech textiles, ensures an exceptional fit like a second skin. The integrated double visor (colorless and sun visor) comes with its Pinlock (high performance Anti-Fog film) and includes the patented Shark system for quick and tool-free visor removal. The D-Skwal 3 is prepared for the connection of an intercom system such as the Shark Sharktooth Prime or a universal intercom system. Features Material: helmet shell made of Lexan High Impact Polycarbonate Internal EPS with multiple densities for maximum shock absorption in case of impact 2 shell sizes Interior "Best Fit": 5 high-tech textiles for an ultra comfortable, hypoallergenic, antibacterial and antiperspirant inte
£147.66
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)