Shark D-Skwal 3 Sizler, full face helmet XXL Grey/Black/White

Used Offers from

Shark D-Skwal 3 Sizler, full face helmet XXL Grey/Black/White

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£147.30
Delivery from £14.60

Full Face Helmet Shark D-SKWAL 3 SIZLER Black White Anthracite

Will usually delivered within 31 - 38 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.00
Delivery from £70.00

Shark D-skwal 3 Sizler Full Face Helmet White 2XL

4 working day(s)
£170.99
Delivery from £5.49

SHARK SHARK - Helmet D-Skwal 3 Sizler Black / White / Anthracite XXL

EXPLORE (15% discount until adult)
Unknown
£187.84

Similar products

Shark D-skwal 3 Mayfer Full Face Helmet Black S
£147.30
Compare 11 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Full Face Helmet Shark D-SKWAL 3 SIZLER Black Anthracite Yellow
£133.63
Compare 8 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark D-Skwal 3 Mayfer, full face helmet XS Black/Violet
£147.30
Compare 16 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Shark D-Skwal 3 Blast-R, full face helmet S Matt Black/Grey/Red
£147.30
Compare 8 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Shark D-skwal 3 Mayfer Full Face Helmet Black M
£147.30
Compare 9 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Shark D-Skwal 3 Sizler, full face helmet XXL Grey/Black/White

Cheapest offer

The third generation of the Shark D-Skwal looks even more aggressive and has an excellent standard equipment, approved according to the standard ECE 22.06. The D-Skwal 3 is aerodynamically optimized with its aerospoilers and offers optimal stability and ventilation at any speed. Its "Best Fit" comfort, consisting of 5 high-tech textiles, ensures an exceptional fit like a second skin. The integrated double visor (colorless and sun visor) comes with its Pinlock (high performance Anti-Fog film) and includes the patented Shark system for quick and tool-free visor removal. The D-Skwal 3 is prepared for the connection of an intercom system such as the Shark Sharktooth Prime or a universal intercom system. Features Material: helmet shell made of Lexan High Impact Polycarbonate Internal EPS with multiple densities for maximum shock absorption in case of impact 2 shell sizes Interior "Best Fit": 5 high-tech textiles for an ultra comfortable, hypoallergenic, antibacterial and antiperspirant inte
£147.30
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)