Shark Ridill 2 Full Face Helmet Blank White/AzureXS White,Azure

SHARK Full-Face Helmet Ridill 2 - Blank White - XS

Used Offers from

Shark Ridill 2 Full Face Helmet Blank White/AzureXS White,Azure

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£107.99
Free Delivery

SHARK HE1100E-WHU-XS Full-face helmet

4-5 Werktage
£126.99
Delivery from £8.45

Similar products

Shark D-skwal 3 Mayfer Full Face Helmet Black S
£147.80
Compare 7 prices
Delivery from £14.21
Full Face Helmet Shark AERON Full Carbon Carbon Anthracite Carbon
£436.93
Compare 6 prices
Delivery from £14.21
Shark Aeron Full Carbon, full face helmet XL Carbon/Black
£436.93
Compare 6 prices
Delivery from £14.21
Shark D-Skwal 3 Mayfer, full face helmet XS Black/Violet
£147.80
Compare 13 prices
Delivery from £14.21
Shark Aeron Full Carbon, full face helmet L Carbon/Black
£436.93
Compare 6 prices
Delivery from £14.21
Shark Ridill 2 Full Face Helmet Blank White/AzureXS White,Azure

Cheapest offer

The second-generation RIDILL has an all-new design and exceptional features.COMPACT & ORIGINAL DESIGNThe new and sportier RIDILL 2 has that sportswear streetwear look. With its air inlets and spoiler, the RIDILL 2's subtly distinguished design is what SHARK Racing is all about. MORE THAN JUST A HELMETEnjoy a helmet that is packed with SHARK’s key innovations for a comfortable ride no matter the occasion.COMFORT REDESIGNEDA 3D scan campaign carried out with wide array of users enabled us to define the best possible fit for you: “BEST FIT” by SHARK.OUTSTANDING SAFETY AND FEATURESThe RIDILL 2 exceeds the stringent requirements of the UN ECE 22-06 standard thanks to its high-performance build and its perfectly integrated features as standard. Features:• 2 high-impact Lexan™ injected polycarbonate shell sizes • Multi-density EPS padding• Highly resistant optical class 1 anti-scratch visor Pinlock® 70 ready• Anti-scratch & anti-fog sun visor• Pinlock® tension adjustment pins• Visor locking s
£107.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk