Shark PowerDetect Speed Clean & Empty Pet Pro Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Ultramarine - IA3241UKT

Shark PowerDetect Speed Clean and Empty Cordless Pet Pro Vacuum, Anti-Allergen HEPA Filtration, Up to 60 Min Runtime, Includes Auto-Empty Charging Dock and 2 Tools, Ultramarine IA3241UKT

Shark PowerDetect Speed Clean & Empty Pet Pro Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Ultramarine - IA3241UKT

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£299.99
Free Delivery

Shark PowerDetect Speed Clean and Empty Pet Pro Cordless Vacuum - in Ultramarine | IA3241UKT | by SharkNinja

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£299.99
Free Delivery

Shark IA3241UKT Cordless Vacuum Cleaner, Purple

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£299.99
Delivery from £6.00

Shark PowerDetect Speed Clean and Empty Cordless Pet Pro Vacuum, Anti-Allergen HEPA Filtration, Up to 60 Min Runtime, Includes Auto-Empty Charging Dock and 2 Tools, Ultramarine IA3241UKT

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£486.97
Free Delivery

Shark PowerDetect Speed Clean and Empty Cordless Pet Pro Vacuum, Anti-Allergen HEPA Filtration, Up to 60 Min Runtime, Includes Auto-Empty Charging Dock and 2 Tools, Ultramarine IA3241UKT

£486.97
Free Delivery

Shark PowerDetect Speed Clean and Empty Cordless Pet Pro Vacuum, Anti-Allergen HEPA Filtration, Up to 60 Min Runtime, Includes Auto-Empty Charging Dock and 2 Tools, Ultramarine IA3241UKT

Unknown
£486.97
Free Delivery

Shark PowerDetect Speed Clean and Empty Cordless Pet Pro Vacuum, Anti-Allergen HEPA Filtration, Up to 60 Min Runtime, Includes Auto-Empty Charging Dock and 2 Tools, Ultramarine IA3241UKT

£492.46
Free Delivery

Shark PowerDetect Speed Clean and Empty Cordless Pet Pro Vacuum, Anti-Allergen HEPA Filtration, Up to 60 Min Runtime, Includes Auto-Empty Charging Dock and 2 Tools, Ultramarine IA3241UKT

In stock
£499.99
Free Delivery

Shark PowerDetect Speed Clean and Empty Cordless Pet Pro Vacuum, Anti-Allergen HEPA Filtration, Up to 60 Min Runtime, Includes Auto-Empty Charging Dock and 2 Tools, Ultramarine IA3241UKT

Unknown
£499.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shark Powerdetect Powered Lift-Away Upright Pet Vacuum Cleaner Az3900Ukt Print
£399.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Shark Powerdetect Clean & Empty Cordless Pet Vacuum Cleaner Print
£549.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Shark PowerDetect Speed Clean & Empty Pet Pro Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Ultramarine - IA3241UKT

Cheapest offer

Hands-Free Cleaning. Intelligent Power. Ultimate Convenience. The Shark PowerDetect Speed Clean & Empty Pet Pro Cordless Vacuum delivers powerful, intelligent cleaning with the added convenience of an Auto-Empty Charging Dock. Designed for modern homes, it automatically empties dust and debris after every clean-offering up to 45 days of hands-free maintenance. Featuring advanced PowerDetect Intelligence, Flexology and Reveal LED technology, this lightweight cordless vacuum (under 3.5kg) adapts to your home for efficient, deep cleaning on every surface. Key Features at a Glance Auto-Empty Charging Dock - Up to 45 days of hands-free emptying PowerDetect Intelligence - Automatically adjusts power for optimal cleaning Reveal LED technology - Illuminates hidden dust and debris Flexology wand - Bends for under-furniture cleaning & compact storage Up to 60 minutes runtime - Long-lasting cordless performance HEPA filtration - Captures dust, allergens and odours Auto-Empty Dock for Effortless M
£299.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk