Shark PowerDetect Speed Luxe Collection Clean & Empty Cordless Vacuum, Anti-Allergen HEPA Filtration, Up to 60 Min Runtime, Includes Auto-Empty Charging Dock and 2 Tools IA3246UKTBR

Shark PowerDetect Speed Clean and Empty Pet Pro Cordless Vacuum, Auto-Empty Charging Dock, Anti-Allergen HEPA Filtration, Up to 60 Min Runtime, 2 Tools, Bronze IA3246UKTBR

Shark PowerDetect Speed Luxe Collection Clean & Empty Cordless Vacuum, Anti-Allergen HEPA Filtration, Up to 60 Min Runtime, Includes Auto-Empty Charging Dock and 2 Tools IA3246UKTBR

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£499.00
Free Delivery

Shark PowerSprint Clean & Empty Luxe Cordless Vacuum Cleaner with up to 60 Minutes Run Time - Walnut - IA3246UKTBR, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Shark PowerDetect Speed Luxe Collection Clean & Empty Cordless Vacuum in Walnut | IA3246UKTBR | by SharkNinja

Unknown
£499.99
Free Delivery
Shark PowerDetect Speed Luxe Collection Clean & Empty Cordless Vacuum, Anti-Allergen HEPA Filtration, Up to 60 Min Runtime, Includes Auto-Empty Charging Dock and 2 Tools IA3246UKTBR

Cheapest offer

THE LUXE COLLECTION: Elevated design meets unmatched performance - now in a premium finish crafted to live beautifully in your home. AUTO-EMPTY CHARGING DOCK & HEPA FILTRATION: Automatically charges and empties after every clean for up to 45 days of hands-free emptying. (Based on ASTM F3150 of particles .3 microns or larger.) 4 POWERDETECT TECHNOLOGIES: Automatically detects hidden dirt, edges and corners, carpets and hard floors, and cleaning direction, then automatically boosts power for optimised cleaning.4 POWERDETECT TECHNOLOGIES: Automatically detects hidden dirt, edges and corners, carpets and hard floors, and cleaning direction, then automatically boosts power for optimised cleaning. REVEAL & FLEXOLOGY TECHNOLOGIES: Precision angled beam enhances contrast on hard-floor surfaces to reveal otherwise invisible dust & debris, plus vacuum bends for compact storage and cleaning under furniture and into low spaces. UP TO 60 MINUTES RUN TIME*: In Eco mode with non-motorised tool. INCLUDES: Auto-Empty Charging Dock, 20cm Duster-Crevice Tool, Motorised Hand Tool and Lithium-Ion Battery., Weight: 14.1977696728 Pounds, Manufacturer: Shark
£499.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Shark PowerDetect Speed Pet Cordless Vacuum - Ultramarine IA1241UKT
£249.99
Compare 5 prices
buywiseappliances.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shark PowerDetect Clean & Empty Cordless Pet Vacuum Cleaner - IP3251UKT
£549.99
Go to shop
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shark PowerDetect Cordless Vacuum Cleaner with up to 70 Minutes Run Time - IP1251UKT
£499.99
Go to shop
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shark Powerdetect Corded Stick Vacuum Cleaner Dark Teal Hz4000Ukt
£199.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery