Shark Skwal Cup Speed-Fancy, full face helmet S White/Black/Pink/Orange

Full Face Helmet Shark SKWAL CUP SPEED-FANCY White Black Orange

Shark Skwal Cup Speed-Fancy, full face helmet S White/Black/Pink/Orange

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£174.16
Delivery from £14.60

Full Face Helmet Shark SKWAL CUP SPEED-FANCY White Black Orange

Will usually delivered within 32 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.00
Delivery from £70.00

Shark Skwal Cup Speed Fancy Helmet, size S for Men

1 - 2 days
£201.94
Delivery from £9.52

Shark Skwal Cup Speed-fancy Ece Full Face Helmet White S

4 working day(s)
£207.49
Delivery from £5.49

Shark Skwal Cup Speed-Fancy Full Face Helmet White/Black/OrangeS White,Black,Orange

3-7 days
£224.99
Free Delivery

Shark Skwal Cup Speed-Fancy Full Face Helmet White/Black/OrangeS White,Black,Orange

3-7 days
£224.99
Free Delivery

Shark Skwal Cup Jet Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Speed-Fancy White/Black/Orange

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£265.99
Free Delivery

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Skwal Cup Speed-Fancy White / Black / Orange S

Unknown
£281.56

Similar products

Scorpion EXO-GT P Air Arten Full-Face Helmet unisex Black/Green, S
£300.00
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Simpson Venom Tattoo, full face helmet M Black/Gold/Red/Grey
£290.26
Compare 3 prices
Delivery from £14.60
Scorpion EXO-GT SP Air Arten Full-Face Helmet unisex Black/Green, 2XL
£300.00
Compare 5 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Simpson Venom Tattoo, full face helmet XL Black/Gold/Red/Grey
£290.26
Compare 3 prices
Delivery from £14.60
Shark Skwal Cup Speed-Fancy, full face helmet S White/Black/Pink/Orange

Cheapest offer

The Shark Skwal Cup combines the clean, functional design language of racing with everyday performance. Its striking rear spoiler not only gives it a sporty look, but also stabilizes the helmet at higher speeds. It is aimed at riders who consciously incorporate technology, control, and style into their riding experience. The shape is heavily inspired by competition helmets: angular lines, precise surfaces, and a spoiler that extends the airflow and stabilizes the head. CFD simulations were used to further refine the aerodynamics in order to reduce drag and turbulence and create a smoother, more stable feel at speed. The airflow inside is also well-thought-out. A coordinated ventilation system ensures even airflow and a comfortable climate. Added to this is a high-quality visor with optical class 1, Pinlock®, and integrated sun visor, complemented by compatibility with SENA FOR SHARK communication systems. Features 2 shell sizes: XS-M / L-XXL Weight approx. 1540 g (size M ± 50 g) Polyca
£174.16
available immediately