Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Blank Sp Matt Anthracite/Black/SilverM Matt Anthracite,Black,Silver

Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP, full face helmet M Matt Dark Grey/Black

Used Offers from

Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Blank Sp Matt Anthracite/Black/SilverM Matt Anthracite,Black,Silver

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£181.99
Free Delivery

Shark Skwal I3 Blank Sp Automatic Lights Full Face Helmet Black M

1 working day(s)
£198.49
Delivery from £8.49

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Skwal i3 Blank SP Mat Anthracite / Black / Silver M

EXPLORE (15% discount until adult)
Unknown
£216.74

Similar products

Shark Skwal i3 Replica Zarco GP Helmet, white-red-blue, size L for Men
£237.57
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Skwal i3 Hellcat Helmet, black-grey, size M for Men
£205.28
Compare 9 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Skwal i3 Speed-Fancy, full face helmet M Black/White/Blue
£239.80
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Blank Jet Helmet, black-grey, size M for Men
£159.62
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Full Face Helmet Shark SKWAL i3 HELLCAT Mat Black Chrom Anthracite
£199.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Blank Sp Matt Anthracite/Black/SilverM Matt Anthracite,Black,Silver

Cheapest offer

The world’s first helmet with integrated brake lights!LED LIGHTS & ACTIVE BRAKE LIGHTS AS STANDARDThis innovative safety LED system, tried and tested since the first version of the SKWAL, has been redesigned with the addition of active brake lights as standard. Thanks to the integration of a triaxial accelerometer, you enjoy the benefit of smart brake lights on your helmet without the need for cables or Bluetooth!COMPACT & ORIGINAL DESIGNA design drawn directly from the world of motorsport and science fiction.This blend of aerodynamics and robotics accentuates the unique signature lighting.OUTSTANDING SAFETY AND FEATURESThe SKWAL i3 exceeds the stringent requirements of the UN ECE 22-06 standard thanks to its high-performance build and its perfectly integrated features as standard.COMFORT REDESIGNEDA 3D scan campaign carried out with a wide array of users enabled us to define the best possible fit for you: “BEST FIT” by SHARK. Its 5 highly technical textiles offer a fit with a unique s
£181.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk