Shark Spartan GT Pro Full Face Helmet Ritmo Red ChromeL Red Chrome

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£289.99
Free Delivery

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Spartan GT Pro Carbon Ritmo Carbon / Red / Chrom L

EXPLORE (15% discount until adult)
Unknown
£303.66

Shark Spartan GT Pro Carbon Ritmo, full face helmet L Black/Red

available immediately
£315.93
Delivery from £14.61

Full Face Helmet Shark SPARTAN GT PRO CARBON RITMO Carbon Red Chrom

Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£320.00
Delivery from £70.00

Shark Spartan GT Pro Ritmo Carbon Helmet, black-grey-red, size L for Men

6 - 8 days
£366.02
Delivery from £9.52

Shark Spartan Gt Pro Ritmo Carbon Full Face Helmet Black L

4 working day(s)
£366.99
Delivery from £8.49

(L) Shark Spartan GT PRO Carbon Full Face Helmet Ritmo Carbon / Red

2-3 days
£474.99
Free Delivery

Shark Spartan GT Pro Helmet Motorcycle Motorbike - Ritmo Carbon / Red

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£474.99
Free Delivery

Shark Spartan GT Pro Carbon Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Ritmo DRU

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£499.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SHARK SPARTAN GT PRO CARBON KULTRAM black-white XXL
£315.93
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Shark Spartan GT/GT Pro/RS Visor, clear for Men
£44.64
Compare 12 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Spartan GT/GT Pro/RS dark tinted Visor for Men
£46.74
Compare 14 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Spartan GT/Carbon Pinlock Visor
£52.12
Compare 9 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Spartan GT Pro Blank Helmet, white, size 2XL for Men
£252.42
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Spartan GT Pro Full Face Helmet Ritmo Red ChromeL Red Chrome

Cheapest offer

Shark´s know-how and high standards enable them to push safety beyond the limits of traditional standards. The transition to the new ECE 22-06 is a mere formality for our leading full-face GT sport model. Thanks to the combination of glass fibre and carbon fibre layers, along with multi-density EPS, the Spartan GT Pro offers the highest level of protection on the market. The VZ300 visor is thicker than its competitors helmets and protects the rider from projectiles. The 4-point locking system, taken from their racing model Race-R Pro GP, offers additional safety. The helmet shape limits buffeting and drag. Every detail is designed to limit noise. Its ventilation system is entirely adjustable and optimised, fitted with three inlet vents and two Venturi-effect outlets. The Spartan GT Pro is equipped with 3D “Morpho” cheek pads for a perfect fit. It also has two chin curtains for either winter or summer.Features:• Carbon/Multiaxial fibre shell that comes in 2 sizes• Optical Class 1 visor
£289.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk