Shea Moisture Coconut and Hibiscus Conditioning Curl/Style Milk 237 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
33.71 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Coconut & Hibiscus Curl/Style Milk 237ml - Nourishing Detangler for Curly Hair

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / ml
Free Delivery

Shea Moisture Coconut and Hibiscus Conditioning Curl/Style Milk 237 ml

In stock
£13.45
Free Delivery

Shea Moisture Coconut & Hibiscus Conditioning Curl Style Milk 237ml

3-4 days
£13.45
Free Delivery

Shea Moisture | Coconut & Hibiscus | Curl & Style Milk 8oz

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Shea Moisture Coconut and Hibiscus Conditioning Curl/Style Milk 237 ml

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Shea Moisture Coconut and Hibiscus Conditioning Curl/Style Milk 237 ml

In stock
£14.75
Free Delivery

Shea Moisture Coconut and Hibiscus Conditioning Curl/Style Milk 237 ml

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Shea Moisture Coconut and Hibiscus Conditioning Curl/Style Milk 237 ml

In stock
£15.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shea Moisture Coconut and Hibiscus Conditioning Curl/Style Milk 237 ml

Cheapest offer

Our Coconut & Hibiscus collection blends exotic fruit and floral ingredients for radiant skin and hair Penetrates the scalp, hair and skin with restorative moisture Tames frizz, while defining and maintaining natural curls Treats dull and dry skin as well as skin discoloration. Rich in Coconut Oil and Shea Butter
£7.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Shea Moisture 100% Virgin Coconut Oil Daily Hydration Shampoo 384ml
£9.80
Compare 14 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Shea Moisture 100% Virgin Coconut Oil Conditioner 384ml
£9.80
Compare 9 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Coconut & Hibiscus Curl Moisture Co-Wash by Shea Moisture for Unisex - 12 oz Conditioner
£13.35
Compare 11 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Shea Moisture Coconut & Hibiscus Shea Butter Soap 236gr
£5.35
Compare 13 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
SHEA MOISTURE and Hibiscus Butter Wash 13 oz, Coconut, 1 Count
£13.89
36.17 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery