Shea Moisture Manuka Honey & Yogurt Hydrate + Repair Range

Shea Moisture Manuka Honey and Yogurt Hydrate Plus Repair Multi-Action Leave-In - 8 oz Treatment

Shea Moisture Manuka Honey & Yogurt Hydrate + Repair Range

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.69
Free Delivery

Shea Moisture Manuka Honey & Yogurt Hydrate + Repair Leave-In conditioner

£12.99
Free Delivery

Shea Moisture Manuka Honey & Yogurt Leave-In Conditioner 8oz - Hydrate & Repair

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Shea Moisture Manuka Honey & Yogurt Leave-In Conditioner 8oz - Hydrate & Repair

£12.99
Free Delivery

Manuka Honey and Yogurt Hydrate Plus Repair Multi-Action Leave-In by Shea Moisture for Unisex - 8 oz Treatment

In stock
£13.19
55.65 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Manuka Honey and Yogurt Hydrate Plus Repair Multi-Action Leave-In by Shea Moisture for Unisex - 8 oz Treatment

In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery

Manuka Honey and Yogurt Hydrate Plus Repair Multi-Action Leave-In by Shea Moisture for Unisex - 8 oz Treatment

In stock
£13.50
Free Delivery

Shea Moisture Hydrate Plus Repair Multi-Action Leav-IN 8 oz 237 ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.90
Free Delivery

Shea Moisture Manuka Honey & Yogurt Hydrate + Repair Multi-Action Leave In 237ml

£13.99
GBP 13.99 / 100ml
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Shea Moisture Manuka Honey & Yogurt Hydrate + Repair Range

Cheapest offer

Period After Opening (PAO): 12M / Ingredients: Baobab Extract / UPC: 0764302231448 / Hair Type: Multi-Action Leave-In Treatment 8 oz / 237 ml / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5026374352 / Weight: 0.6 pounds / Styling Effect: Moisturising / Active Ingredients: Shea Butter / Brand: Shea Moisture / Type: Manuka Honey & Yogurt Hydrate + Repair Range / EAN: 0764302231448 / GTIN: 0764302231448 / Volume: 100 ml / Formulation: Cream / Features: Sulphate-Free
£12.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Shea Moisture Manuka Honey & Yogurt Hydrate Repair Shampoo Tube 305ml
£10.88
35.67 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SheaMoisture Manuka Honey & Mafura Oil Intensive Hydration Leave-In Conditioner 326 ml
£10.70
Compare 9 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Shea Moisture Manuka Honey & Yoghurt Hydrate & Repair Conditioner 384ml
£9.80
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Shea Moisture Manuka Mafura Oil Conditioner 384ml
£9.80
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60