Shea Moisture Manuka Honey Yogurt Hydrate Repair Protein Treatment 8oz

Shea Moisture Manuka Honey and Yogurt Hydrate Plus Repair Protein Power Treatment for Unisex 8 oz Treatment

Shea Moisture Manuka Honey Yogurt Hydrate Repair Protein Treatment 8oz

Cheapest Price
in stock
£11.95
Delivery from £3.99

Shea Moisture Manuka Honey & Yogurt Hydrate Repair Shampoo Conditioner Treatment

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Shea Moisture Manuka Honey and Yogurt Hydrate Plus Repair Protein Power for Unisex Treatment, 8 Ounce

In stock
£13.93
61.37 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Shea Moisture Manuka Honey and Yogurt Hydrate Plus Repair Protein Power for Unisex Treatment, 8 Ounce

In stock
£14.24
Free Delivery

Manuka Honey & Yogurt Hydrate + Repair Protein-Strong Treatment 8oz

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery

Shea Moisture Manuka Honey & Yogurt Hydrate + Repair Range

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery

Shea Moisture Manuka Honey and Yogurt Hydrate Plus Repair Protein Power for Unisex Treatment, 8 Ounce

In stock
£14.79
Free Delivery

Shea Moisture Manuka Honey and Yogurt Hydrate Plus Repair Protein Power for Unisex Treatment, 8 Ounce

In stock
£14.89
Free Delivery

Shea Moisture Manuka Honey & Yogurt Hydrate + Repair Protein

£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Shea Moisture Manuka Honey Yogurt Hydrate Repair Protein Treatment 8oz

Cheapest offer

Shea Moisture Manuka Honey Protein Treatment is a deep conditioning formula that fortifies weak strands, combating breakage and split ends to leave hair looking smooth and healthy. When used after regular shampooing, this treatment leaves hair soft, supple, and irresistibly touchable.Benefits:Perfect for those with extremely dry, brittle curly hair prone to breaking, snapping, or splitting.Nutrient- and protein-rich formula is fortified with Manuka Honey, Yoghurt Extract, Mafura, Baobab Oils, and Fair Trade Shea Butter from Ghana.The silicone-free formula contains NO nasties such as sulfates, parabens, phthalates, or mineral oils.Reduce breakage and split ends.Powered by reparative proteins and butter. This nutrient-rich blend of shea butter is boosted by the addition of antioxidant Manuka Honey and protein-infused Yogurt Powder and Yogurt Extract.How to Use: Apply a quarter-sized amount from root to ends, paying particular attention to damaged ends. Leave on for 10-15 minutes. Rinse t
£11.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Shea Moisture Manuka Honey & Yogurt Hydrate Repair Shampoo Tube 305ml
£10.88
35.67 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SheaMoisture Manuka Honey & Mafura Oil Intensive Hydration Leave-In Conditioner 326 ml
£10.70
Compare 9 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Shea Moisture Manuka Honey & Yoghurt Hydrate & Repair Conditioner 384ml
£9.80
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Shea Moisture Manuka Mafura Oil Conditioner 384ml
£9.80
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Shea Moisture Manuka Honey and Yoghurt Repair Treatment 355ml
£14.00
Compare 7 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99