Shefa Kids 600 Changing Dressers - Elm/White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Business Days
£127.49
Free Delivery

Shefa 600 4 Drawer Elm and White Kids Changing Dresser - Size: 92 x 60 x 48cm - Elm-white - Wilko

2-4 working days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Shefa Kids 600 Elm White 4-Drawer Baby Changing Table with Drawers - Ergonomic Baby Changing Unit & Diaper Changing Station, Convertible Changing Table Unit, Nursery Furniture

In stock
£129.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shefa 600 Kids Changing Dresser White (2 Boxes), White
£124.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Shefa Line Shefa 600 Washing Machine Baby Changing Top (Top Only) White (1 Box)
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Shefa Kids 600 Changing Dressers - Elm/White

Cheapest offer

Why Buy Me? Shefa Kids 600 Changing Dresser is a practical and modern solution that makes everyday baby care simpler, offering generous storage despite its compact design. The foldable top provides a safe and comfortable changing area, and neatly folds down when not in use to free up space in the room. With four spacious drawers, you can keep nappies, clothes, and all care essentials organised and within easy reach. Its moisture- and stain-resistant surface wipes clean effortlessly, while the sturdy engineered-wood structure ensures long-lasting durability. Combining functionality with a stylish look, it fits beautifully into any nursery and is an ideal choice for parents who value both practicality and design. Brand: Shefa Kids Product Type: Furniture & Bedding Product Sub-type: Chests of Drawers Suitability: max 15 kg Details : • The foldable changing top provides a safe surface during nappy changes and folds down when not in use to save space. • Four spacious drawers offer organised
£127.49
1-3 Business Days
ebebek.co.uk