Shelly 1 Gen3 - Wi-Fi & Matter Smart Relay Switch, 16A, Dry Contacts, Home Automation, Lights, Garage Door Remote Control, iOS Android, Alexa & Google Home, No Hub Required (2 Pack)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.28
Free Delivery
Shelly 1 Gen3 - Wi-Fi & Matter Smart Relay Switch, 16A, Dry Contacts, Home Automation, Lights, Garage Door Remote Control, iOS Android, Alexa & Google Home, No Hub Required (2 Pack)
£28.24
Free Delivery
Shelly Plus 1 Gen3 Wifi Operated Smart Switch (Pair)
1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00
Shelly 1 Gen3 - Wi-Fi & Matter Smart Relay Switch, 16A, Dry Contacts, Home Automation, Lights, Garage Door Remote Control, iOS Android, Alexa & Google Home, No Hub Required (2 Pack)
£33.50
Free Delivery
Smart Home Shelly Relais ``1 Gen3 2er Pack`` max 16A NEW
Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.36
Free Delivery
1L Gen3, Smart WiFi Relay Switch, Pack of 2 - 3800235261774
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.39
Free Delivery
Similar products
Shelly 1 Gen3, Wi-Fi & Bluetooth Smart Relay Switch, 16A, Dry Contacts, Home Automation, Lights, Garage Door Remote Control, iOS Android, Alexa & Google Home, No Hub Required (4 Pack)
£49.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shelly 1PM Mini Gen3 - WiFi Smart Switch Relay, 1 Channel, 8A, Power Metering, Home Automation, Lights Remote control, Compatible with Alexa and Google Home, iOS Android App, No Hub Required
£12.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shelly i4 Gen3, Wi-Fi 4-digit input controller for Shelly Smart Switches, 110-240 V, Home automation, Compatible with Alexa and Google Home, iOS Android, No Hub Required, Remote control, Multi-click
£13.93
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49