Shelly 1PM Gen3 - Wi-Fi Smart Relay Switch, 16A, Power Monitoring, Real-Time Power Metering, Home Automation, Alexa & Google Home, iOS & Android App, No Hub Required

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.00
Delivery from £4.49

Shelly 1PM Gen3 - Wi-Fi Smart Relay Switch, 16A, Power Monitoring, Real-Time Power Metering, Home Automation, Alexa & Google Home, iOS & Android App, No Hub Required

£19.36
Delivery from £4.49

Shelly 1PM Gen3 Wireless switching actuator Bluetooth, Wi-Fi

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.39
GBP 20.39 / Unit
Delivery from £6.37

Shelly Plus 1Pm Gen3 Wifi Operated Smart Switch With Power Metering

1-3 working days
£23.10
Delivery from £6.00

Shelly - 1Pm Gen3 NEW

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.17
Free Delivery
Shelly 1PM Gen3 - Wi-Fi Smart Relay Switch, 16A, Power Monitoring, Real-Time Power Metering, Home Automation, Alexa & Google Home, iOS & Android App, No Hub Required

Cheapest offer

- : Rated up to 16A at 240V AC or 10A at 30V DC; fits neatly behind wall switches or inside junction boxes; ideal for lights, floor heating and other appliances : Monitor real-time power and energy consumption to optimize device usage and prevent overloads & : Control from anywhere using the Shelly Smart Control app, Home Assistant or voice assistants like Alexa, Google Home, or SmartThings - - + : Uses 2.4 GHz Wi-Fi for seamless smart home control; Bluetooth 4.2 & Matter 1.2 included for simplified connection & : Set up timers and personalized schedules per channel or create scenes for full-home automation ’ : Gen3 offers more memory (8MB), faster performance, and Matter 1.2 support for enhanced automation (only for switching functionalities, does not support power metering), Weight: 0.05952481074 pounds, Manufacturer: Shelly Europe
£19.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Shelly 1Pm Gen3 Wifi Smart Switch With Power Metering (Pair)
£35.49
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Shelly DIN Rail Holder for 11 Relays: Mini Gen3, Plus 1PM, 2PM, 2.5, RGBW 2, PM, EM, i4, Dimmer 2, DIN Rail Holder, Electrical Installation
£13.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Printtastisch - Set of 2 Compatible Stands for Shelly Relais, 1 Mini Gen3, 1PM, 1PM Mini Gen3, 2PM, 2.5, RGBW2, PM, Plus i4 DC, Dimmer 2, Rail, Wago Insert
£16.85
8.42 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49