Shelly Duo E27 Gen3 Adjustable White WiFi & Bluetooth Smart Bulb

Shelly Duo E27 Gen3 Adjustable White WiFi & Bluetooth Smart Bulb - Pack of 5

Shelly Duo E27 Gen3 Adjustable White WiFi & Bluetooth Smart Bulb

Cheapest Price
1 - 3 working days
£9.99

Shelly Duo Bulb E27 Gen3 - Wi-Fi Smart Bulb, 9W, 800lm, Tunable White 2700K-6500K, Dimmable, Night Mode, Consumption Monitoring, Lights Remote Control, Home Automation, No Hub Required

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.25
Delivery from £4.49

Shelly Duo E27 Gen3 Adjustable White WiFi & Bluetooth Smart Bulb - Pack of 5

1 - 3 working days
£49.99

Shelly Duo E27 Gen3 Adjustable White WiFi & Bluetooth Smart Bulb - Pack of 10

1 - 3 working days
£98.99
Shelly Duo E27 Gen3 Adjustable White WiFi & Bluetooth Smart Bulb

Cheapest offer

The Shelly Duo E27 Gen3 is a smart lighting solution that combines simplicity, flexibility, and powerful automation in one elegant package. Designed to fit into any standard E27 socket, it upgrades your existing lighting instantly, no hub or rewiring required. With built-in WiFi and Bluetooth connectivity, you can control your lighting directly from your phone, smart home system, or even a Shelly BLU remote or button. Whether you want to brighten your workspace or create a warm, relaxing atmosphere, this bulb gives you full control over both brightness and colour temperature, ranging from a soft 2700K warm glow to a crisp 6500K daylight tone.Beyond basic lighting, the Shelly Duo E27 Gen3 is built for intelligent living. It allows you to create schedules that follow your daily routine or sync with sunrise and sunset, automatically adjusting light levels throughout the day. Night Mode ensures gentle, low-brightness lighting during late hours, while advanced features like scripting, local
£9.99
1 - 3 working days
maplin.co.uk

Similar products

Shelly Duo Bulb E27 Gen3 - Wi-Fi Smart Bulb, 9W, 800lm, Tunable White 2700K-6500K, Dimmable, Night Mode, Consumption Monitoring, Lights Remote Control, Home Automation, No Hub Required
£13.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49