Shelly Plus RGBW PM - Wi-Fi Controller for LED Strips,12-24 VDC, 3 Lighting Profiles, Power Metering, Remote Control, Color and White Brightness, No Hub Required, Alexa & Google Home
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.45
Free Delivery
Shelly Plus RGBW PM - Wi-Fi Controller for LED Strips,12-24 VDC, 3 Lighting Profiles, Power Metering, Remote Control, Color and White Brightness, No Hub Required, Alexa & Google Home
Unknown
£24.83
Free Delivery
Shelly Plus RGBW PM Control unit, Bluetooth gateway, Wi-Fi, 3800235265635
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.78
GBP 26.78 / Unit
Delivery from £6.37
Shelly Plus Rgbw Pm Wifi Rgbw Controller With Power Measuring
1-3 working days
£29.32
Delivery from £6.00
Shelly Plus RGBW PM - Wi-Fi Controller for LED Strips,12-24 VDC, 3 Lighting Profiles, Power Metering, Remote Control, Color and White Brightness, No Hub Required, Alexa & Google Home
In stock
£32.00
Free Delivery
Shelly Shelly_Plus_RGBW_PM RGBW Controller Bluetooth Wi-Fi Energy ...
Unknown
£39.60
Shelly RGBW Controller Bluetooth Wi-Fi Energy Monitor
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.89
Free Delivery
Shelly - Plus Rgbw Pm NEW
Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.71
Free Delivery
Similar products
Printtastisch Shelly DIN Rail Holder for 11 Shelly Relays: Plus 1, 1 Mini Gen3, Plus 1PM, 1PM Mini Gen3, Plus 2PM, 2.5, RGBW 2, PM, EM, Plus i4, Plus i4 DC, Dimmer 2, DIN Rail, Electrical Installation
£41.28
5.16 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shelly DIN Rail Holder for 11 Relays: Mini Gen3, Plus 1PM, 2PM, 2.5, RGBW 2, PM, EM, i4, Dimmer 2, DIN Rail Holder, Electrical Installation
£13.36
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Printtastisch - Set of 2 Compatible Stands for Shelly Relais, 1 Mini Gen3, 1PM, 1PM Mini Gen3, 2PM, 2.5, RGBW2, PM, Plus i4 DC, Dimmer 2, Rail, Wago Insert
£16.85
8.42 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Printtastisch - Compatible DIN Rail Holder for Shelly Relay, 1 Mini Gen3, 1PM, 1PM Mini Gen3, 2PM, 2.5, RGBW2, PM, Plus i4 DC, Dimmer 2, DIN Rail, Insert Wago
£13.19
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49