Shelly Plus Rgbw Pm Wifi Rgbw Controller With Power Measuring (Pair)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £6.00

Shelly Plus RGBW PM - Wi-Fi Controller for LED Strips,12-24 VDC, 3 Lighting Profiles, Power Metering, Remote Control, Color and White Brightness, No Hub Required, Alexa & Google Home (2 Pack)

Usually dispatched within 5 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.57
Free Delivery

Shelly Plus RGBW PM - Wi-Fi Controller for LED Strips,12-24 VDC, 3 Lighting Profiles, Power Metering, Remote Control, Color and White Brightness, No Hub Required, Alexa & Google Home (2 Pack)

In stock
£63.47
Free Delivery

Shelly Plus RGBW PM - Wi-Fi Controller for LED Strips,12-24 VDC, 3 Lighting Profiles, Power Metering, Remote Control, Color and White Brightness, No Hub Required, Alexa & Google Home (2 Pack)

In stock
£69.95
Free Delivery

Plus RGBW PM, WiFi RGBW LED Controller, 12/24V DC, Pack of 2 - 3800235267660

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shelly Plus Rgbw Pm Wifi Rgbw Controller With Power Measuring
£26.17
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shelly DIN Rail Holder for 11 Relays: Mini Gen3, Plus 1PM, 2PM, 2.5, RGBW 2, PM, EM, i4, Dimmer 2, DIN Rail Holder, Electrical Installation
£12.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Printtastisch Shelly DIN Rail Holder for 11 Shelly Relays: Plus 1, 1 Mini Gen3, Plus 1PM, 1PM Mini Gen3, Plus 2PM, 2.5, RGBW 2, PM, EM, Plus i4, Plus i4 DC, Dimmer 2, DIN Rail, Electrical Installation
£17.75
8.88 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Printtastisch Shelly DIN Rail Holder for 11 Shelly Relays: Plus 1, 1 Mini Gen3, Plus 1PM, 1PM Mini Gen3, Plus 2PM, 2.5, RGBW 2, PM, EM, Plus i4, Plus i4 DC, Dimmer 2, DIN Rail, Electrical Installation
£41.28
5.16 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Printtastisch - Compatible DIN Rail Holder for Shelly Relay, 1 Mini Gen3, 1PM, 1PM Mini Gen3, 2PM, 2.5, RGBW2, PM, Plus i4 DC, Dimmer 2, DIN Rail, Insert Wago, Pack of 4
£23.42
5.86 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shelly Plus Rgbw Pm Wifi Rgbw Controller With Power Measuring (Pair)

Cheapest offer

This is a two-pack of the Shelly RGBW-PM, a WiFi-operated smart lighting controller for LED lighting strips compatible with RGBW, RGB and Light profiles. This relay delivers granular, independent control over RGB and white LED lighting, and can be controlled either remotely from the free Shelly mobile app or integrated into a customisable scene or schedule that can involve many Shelly devices throughout the space. This device also has power metering capabilities, able to measure the energy consumption of any lighting circuit in which it's installed, and can upload its measurements securely to the cloud.
£46.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)