Shelly Plus RGBW PM - Wi-Fi Controller for LED Strips,12-24 VDC, 3 Lighting Profiles, Power Metering, Remote Control, Color and White Brightness, No Hub Required, Alexa & Google Home

Shelly Plus Rgbw Pm Wifi Rgbw Controller With Power Measuring

Shelly Plus RGBW PM - Wi-Fi Controller for LED Strips,12-24 VDC, 3 Lighting Profiles, Power Metering, Remote Control, Color and White Brightness, No Hub Required, Alexa & Google Home

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.17
Free Delivery

Shelly Plus Rgbw Pm Wifi Rgbw Controller With Power Measuring

1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £6.00

Shelly Plus RGBW PM - Wi-Fi Controller for LED Strips,12-24 VDC, 3 Lighting Profiles, Power Metering, Remote Control, Color and White Brightness, No Hub Required, Alexa & Google Home

In stock
£29.32
Free Delivery

Shelly Shelly_Plus_RGBW_PM RGBW Controller Bluetooth Wi-Fi Energy ...

Unknown
£39.60

Shelly Plus RGBW PM - Wi-Fi Controller for LED Strips,12-24 VDC, 3 Lighting Profiles, Power Metering, Remote Control, Color and White Brightness, No Hub Required, Alexa & Google Home

£47.26
Free Delivery

Shelly - Plus Rgbw Pm NEW

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shelly DIN Rail Holder for 11 Relays: Mini Gen3, Plus 1PM, 2PM, 2.5, RGBW 2, PM, EM, i4, Dimmer 2, DIN Rail Holder, Electrical Installation
£12.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shelly Plus Rgbw Pm Wifi Rgbw Controller With Power Measuring (Pair)
£46.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Printtastisch Shelly DIN Rail Holder for 11 Shelly Relays: Plus 1, 1 Mini Gen3, Plus 1PM, 1PM Mini Gen3, Plus 2PM, 2.5, RGBW 2, PM, EM, Plus i4, Plus i4 DC, Dimmer 2, DIN Rail, Electrical Installation
£17.75
8.88 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Printtastisch Shelly DIN Rail Holder for 11 Shelly Relays: Plus 1, 1 Mini Gen3, Plus 1PM, 1PM Mini Gen3, Plus 2PM, 2.5, RGBW 2, PM, EM, Plus i4, Plus i4 DC, Dimmer 2, DIN Rail, Electrical Installation
£41.28
5.16 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Printtastisch - Compatible DIN Rail Holder for Shelly Relay, 1 Mini Gen3, 1PM, 1PM Mini Gen3, 2PM, 2.5, RGBW2, PM, Plus i4 DC, Dimmer 2, DIN Rail, Insert Wago, Pack of 4
£23.42
5.86 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shelly Plus RGBW PM - Wi-Fi Controller for LED Strips,12-24 VDC, 3 Lighting Profiles, Power Metering, Remote Control, Color and White Brightness, No Hub Required, Alexa & Google Home

Cheapest offer

: Compact in-wall device that supports 12/24 V mono-color LED strips, 12/24 V RGB LED strips and 12/24 V RGBW LED strips for full-spectrum lighting control : Choose from 3 profiles with adjustable transition speed, fade rate, and min/max brightness : Monitor real-time power and energy consumption to optimize device usage and prevent overloads - + : Uses 2.4 GHz Wi-Fi for seamless smart home control; Bluetooth included for simplified connection & : Control from anywhere using the Shelly Smart Control app or voice assistants like Alexa, Google Home, or SmartThings - & : Set up timers and personalized schedules per channel or create scenes for full-home automation, Weight: 0.03747858454 pounds, Manufacturer: Shelly Europe
£26.17
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk