Shelly Pro Dimmer 2PM - Wi-Fi & LAN Smart Dimmer Switch, Single Phase, 2 Channel, 200W, LED & Halogen, Consumption Monitoring, Night Mode, DIN Rail, Home Automation, Alexa & Google, No Hub Required

Shelly Pro Dimmer 2PM | Wi-Fi & LAN 2-Channel Smart Dimmer with Power Metering | 200W per Channel | Home Automation | DIN Rail | Alexa & Google Home | iOS Android App | Dimmable Lights

Shelly Pro Dimmer 2PM - Wi-Fi & LAN Smart Dimmer Switch, Single Phase, 2 Channel, 200W, LED & Halogen, Consumption Monitoring, Night Mode, DIN Rail, Home Automation, Alexa & Google, No Hub Required

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 12 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.08
Free Delivery

Shelly Pro Dimmer 2PM - Wi-Fi & LAN Smart Dimmer Switch, Single Phase, 2 Channel, 200W, LED & Halogen, Consumption Monitoring, Night Mode, DIN Rail, Home Automation, Alexa & Google, No Hub Required

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.94
Free Delivery

Shelly Pro Dimmer 2 WiFi Controller, 3800235268179

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.55
GBP 72.55 / Unit
Delivery from £6.37

Shelly Pro Dimmer 2Pm Din Rail Smart Dimmer With Power Monitoring

1-3 working days
£74.00
Delivery from £6.00

Shelly Pro Dimmer 2PM - Wi-Fi & LAN Smart Dimmer Switch, Single Phase, 2 Channel, 200W, LED & Halogen, Consumption Monitoring, Night Mode, DIN Rail, Home Automation, Alexa & Google, No Hub Required

In stock
£81.59
Free Delivery

Pro Dimmer 2PM, DIN Rail Smart Dimmer - 3800235268179

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.29
Free Delivery

Shelly Smart Dimmer Bluetooth/Wi-Fi Power Monitor

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.82
Free Delivery

Shelly Shelly_Pro_Dimmer_2PM Smart Dimmer Bluetooth/Wi-Fi Power Mo...

Unknown
£103.84

Similar products

Shelly Pro Dimmer 0/1-10V PM, Smart Wi-Fi Dimming Controller, Light intensity adjustment, Power Metering, Smart schedules, Night Mode, No hub required, iOS/Android
£78.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shelly Pro LoRa Add-on - Long-Range LoRa Communication Module for Shelly Pro Devices, Up to 5 km Range, EU868, SMA Antenna Connector, DIN Rail, CE & UKCA Certified (Pack of 2)
£29.36
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shelly Wave Pro Dimmer 2PM, 2-Channel Smart Dimmer, 200W per Channel, Power Metering, Z-Wave Gateway Required, Home Automation, DIN rail, Lights Dimming, Remote Control, SmartStart
£109.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shelly Pro LoRa Add-on - Long-Range LoRa Communication Module for Shelly Pro Devices, Up to 5 km Range, EU868, SMA Antenna Connector, DIN Rail, CE & UKCA Certified
£15.11
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shelly Pro Dimmer 2PM - Wi-Fi & LAN Smart Dimmer Switch, Single Phase, 2 Channel, 200W, LED & Halogen, Consumption Monitoring, Night Mode, DIN Rail, Home Automation, Alexa & Google, No Hub Required

Cheapest offer

: single-phase DIN rail 2-channel smart trailing edge dimmer with 110-240 V AC, dims dimmable LED lamps, halogen, incandescent bulbs and ferromagnetic transformers up to 200 W per channel : track real-time power consumption in watts per channel individually or combined, plus cumulative energy in kWh; set minimum and maximum brightness levels per channel and activate night mode for reduced brightness during nighttime hours & : mounts on a standard DIN rail with neutral wire required, CE and UKCA certified; includes overheating, overpower and overvoltage protection - & : operates on Wi-Fi 2.4 GHz or wired Ethernet via RJ45 for a stable, reliable connection; Bluetooth available for easy wireless setup; no hub required : control from anywhere using the Shelly Smart Control app or voice assistants like Alexa, Google Home and Siri, with Home Assistant and Samsung SmartThings support, to set timers, schedules and scenes, Weight: 0.1653466965 Pounds, Manufacturer: Shelly Europe
£49.08
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk