Shelly Pro 2PM 2-Channel Relay with Wi-Fi, LAN and Bluetooth Connection

Shelly Pro 2pm Wlan Smart Relay 25a

Save on used deals -35 %
Used Offers from £57.04

Shelly Pro 2PM 2-Channel Relay with Wi-Fi, LAN and Bluetooth Connection

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.12
Delivery from £6.37

Smart Home Shelly Relais Pro 2PM WLAN LAN Max. 25A 2 Kan?¤l NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.54
Free Delivery

Shelly Pro 2PM, Wi-Fi 2-Channel Smart Relay Switch with Power Metering, Roller shutter remote control, Compatible With Alexa & Google Home, No Hub Required, DIN-rail Mount, iOS Android App

In stock
£95.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shelly Pro Sensor Add-on - Multi-Sensor Expansion Module for Shelly Pro Devices, 1-Wire, 0-10V Analog & Digital Inputs, Arduino Compatible, DIN Rail, Industrial & Home Automation
£32.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shelly Wave Pro Dimmer 2PM, 2-Channel Smart Dimmer, 200W per Channel, Power Metering, Z-Wave Gateway Required, Home Automation, DIN rail, Lights Dimming, Remote Control, SmartStart
£109.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shelly Pro 2PM 2-Channel Relay with Wi-Fi, LAN and Bluetooth Connection

Cheapest offer

Model: Shelly Pro 2PM / Smart Home Protocol: Bluetooth, WLAN / Smart Home Compatibility: Google Home/Assistant, Amazon Alexa, Samsung SmartThings
£88.12
ebay.co.uk