Shimano Essa St-u2030-r 8s Right Brake Lever With Shifter Silver 8s

Shift/Brake Lever Right 8s

Shimano Essa St-u2030-r 8s Right Brake Lever With Shifter Silver 8s

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shift/Brake Lever Right 8s

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£64.70
Delivery from £9.99

Shift/Brake Lever Right 8s

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.02
Free Delivery

Shimano ESSA ST-U2030 8-Speed Shifter For Mechanical Disc Brake Right Hand Black

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.66
Free Delivery

Shimano ESSA ST-U2030 8-Speed Shifter For Mechanical Disc Brake Right Hand Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.66
Free Delivery

Shimano ESSA ST-U2030 ESSA 8-speed shifter for mechanical disc brake, right hand

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Shift/Brake Lever Right 8s

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£90.05
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

RIGHT BRAKE/SHIFT LEVER 7S SHIM. ALTUS ST-EF500
£19.39
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.28
Sram Rival Right Brake Lever With Shifter Black
£95.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Right Brake/Shift Lever 8S Shim. Claris ST-R2000-R
£77.20
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.54
Sram Red E-tap Axs Shift/lever With Hydraulic Fm Disc Caliper Right Rear Brake Black
£380.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Shimano St-ef500 / Right Brake Lever
£16.05
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.22
Shimano Essa St-u2030-r 8s Right Brake Lever With Shifter Silver 8s

Cheapest offer

The 8-speed SHIMANO ESSA U2030 right-side brake/shifting lever brings the ergonomics developed for our higher-grade mechanical DUAL CONTROL LEVERS to a wider audience. With a design that comfortably fits hands of all sizes, more riders than ever before can enjoy a better grip on the lever for smoother, more intuitive control.Features:- Ergonomic lever design inherited from our high-end mechanical DUAL CONTROL LEVERS offers better control.Specifications:- Series: Shimano Essa- Shifter type: Dual Control LeverShift lever:- Rear speeds: 8Shift lever cable:- Outer casing Lever side: OT-SP41- Outer casing Rear derailleur side: OT-SP41 sealed- Inner cable PTISLICK: Yes- Inner cable Steel: YesBrake lever:- Reach adjust: Screw- Clamp band (mm): 23.8-24.2- NEW SUPER SLR: YesTechnology:Dual Control Lever:- DCL stands for DUAL CONTROL LEVER. It has brake and shifting functions in the system and enables easy operation.Ergonomic innovation is probably more critical to the higher standard performanc
£42.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)