Sram Rival Right Brake Lever With Shifter Black One Size Black

Sram Rival Right Brake Lever With Shifter Black

Used Offers from £124.99

Sram Rival Right Brake Lever With Shifter Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£91.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sram Road Rival Road DoubleTap Right Shift/Brake Lever Set, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£112.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival Doubletap 10 Speed Shifters / Brake Levers Carbon

2 to 3 days
£113.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival Road Shift/Brake Lever Right - 10 Speed - Black

1-3 working days
£115.95
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival Doubletap Right Shift/Brake Lever:

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.16
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival Road Shift / Brake Lever Right

10-15 days
£153.09
Free Delivery
Sram Rival Right Brake Lever With Shifter Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

Built around SRAM´s DoubleTap® technology, SRAM Rival® controls offer a performance advantage that other competition level shifters can´t touch.With ZeroLoss™ shifting front gears are engaged immediately.And, like SRAM RED®, SRAM Rival® has its front trim position on the big ring.Added cable routing options allows for both brake and shifter cables to run along either side of the handlebar.SRAM Rival® also incorporates the popular reach adjust feature, which SRAM invented, and allows riders to customize their brake and shift levers.Now every rider has a choice on positioning their DoubleTap® levers.Features:- Proprietary DoubleTap® technology delivers smooth up- and downshifts in one motion - Ergonomic design is comfortable, aerodynamic, and hides all cables, while weighing only 320g - Carbon shift lever is light, strong, and comfortable Specifications:- Weight:320g - Speeds:10 rear - Technology Highlight(s):DoubleTap® with ZeroLoss™ on the front - Material:Carbon brake lever, Aluminum
£91.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SRAM comando dx + pinza disco rival AXS posteriore flat mount 12 velocità nero E1
£165.10
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Rival eTap AXS HYD Disc Shift-Brake System Front BR -Right one size
£202.99
Compare 5 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
(165 MM, Black) SRAM Rival Power Meter Upgrade Left Arm And Power Meter Spindle Rival D1 Dub Right Arm / BB / Spider / Chainrings Non Included
£280.62
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sram Rival Axs Disc Right Brake Lever With Electronic Shifter Black One Size Black
£119.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Rival D1 Power Meter Upgrade - Left Arm And Power Meter Spindle -
£209.99
Compare 2 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery