Shimano BR-R2000 Claris dual-pivot brake calliper, 49 mm drop - rear

Save on used deals -27 %
Used Offers from £14.89

Shimano BR-R2000 Claris dual-pivot brake calliper, 49 mm drop - rear

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.52
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris R2000 Rear Rim Brake Caliper Black 10.5 mm

4 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano BR-R2000 Claris Dual-Pivot Brake calliper, 49 mm Drop - Rear, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.59
Free Delivery

Shimano BR-R2000 Claris Dual-Pivot Brake calliper, 49 mm Drop - Rear, Silver

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£22.04
Free Delivery

Shimano BR-R2000 Claris Dual-Pivot Brake Calliper Silver

2 to 3 days
£24.49
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris BR-R2000 Claris Dual-pivot Brake Calliper - 49 mm Drop

1-3 working days
£26.90
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano BR-R2000 Claris Dual-Pivot Brake calliper, 49 mm Drop - Rear, Silver

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris BR-R2000 Dual-Pivot Brake Calliper 49 MM Drop Silver - Rear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.20
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris BR-R2000 Dual-Pivot Brake Calliper 49 MM Drop Silver - Rear

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shimano BR-R2000 Claris dual-pivot brake calliper, 49 mm drop - front
£20.49
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO Claris BR-R2000 Rear Caliper Bike Brake, Black, Super SLR System Compatible
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano BR-R2000 Claris dual-pivot brake calliper, 49 mm drop - rear

Cheapest offer

Outer Shell Material: Angora / Size: Rear / Item Length: 20 / Thickness (mm): 10 / Weight: 290 / Colour: Grey / RRP: 26.99 / Type: Parts / Sport: Cycling / Length: 10 / Item Height: 10 / Item Width: 15 / Item Weight: 290 / Part Type: Parts
£20.52
ebay.co.uk