Shimano Claris Chainset 8 Speed Double 50/34T Road Bike Cranks R2000 175mm

Shimano Claris FC-R2000 Claris Compact Chainset - 8-speed - 175 mm (50

Shimano Claris Chainset 8 Speed Double 50/34T Road Bike Cranks R2000 175mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.49
Free Delivery

Shimano FC-R2000 Claris compact chainset, 8-speed - 50 / 34T - 175 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.49
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris Chainset 8 Speed Double 50/34T Road Bike Cranks R2000 175mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.49
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris FC-R2000 Claris Compact Chainset - 8-speed - 175 mm (50

1-3 working days
£76.90
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris R2000 50/34 8 Speed Bike Double Chainset 175mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris R2000 50/34 8 Speed Bike Double Chainset 175mm

In stock
£77.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris R2000 50/34 8 Speed Bike Double Chainset 175mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£80.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris R2000 50/34 8 Speed Bike Double Chainset 175mm

In stock
£81.00
Delivery from £3.49

Shimano Claris R2000 50/34 8 Speed Bike Double Chainset 175mm

In stock
£81.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shimano Claris R200 Crankset Black 170 mm / 50/34t
£59.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano FC-R2000 chainring 50T-NB
£20.70
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano FC-R2030 chainring 39T-NC
£12.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SHIMANO Claris FC-RS200 Crankset - 170mm, 8-Speed, 50/34t, 110 BCD
£65.44
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.10
Plato 46D-F-FC-RS200 Claris
£14.76
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano Claris Chainset 8 Speed Double 50/34T Road Bike Cranks R2000 175mm

Cheapest offer

Select Option: 175mm / Era: Not Available / Line Type: Not Specified / Number of Items: 1 / Colour: Grey / Part Type: Not Available
£69.49
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.