Shimano FC-R2000 Claris compact chainset, 8-speed - 50 / 34T - 170 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.28
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Connecting rods 8v.-FC-R2000 50/34D 170mm

In stock
£68.21
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Connecting rods 8v.-FC-R2000 50/34D 170mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.21
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris FC-R2000 Claris Compact Chainset - 8-speed - 170 mm (50

1-3 working days
£76.90
Free Delivery

Shimano FC-R2000 Hollow integrated Claris Compact Chainset 8-speed 34-50T 170 mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Connecting rods 8v.-FC-R2000 50/34D 170mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£85.58
Delivery from £9.99

Shimano FC-R3000 Hollow integrated Claris Compact Chainset 9-speed 34-50T 170 mm

£89.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris FC-R2000 Compact Chainset 8-Speed Silver - 50 / 34T - 170 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.11
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris FC-R2000 Compact Chainset 8-Speed Silver - 50 / 34T - 170 MM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.11
Free Delivery
Shimano FC-R2000 Claris compact chainset, 8-speed - 50 / 34T - 170 mm

Cheapest offer

Outer Shell Material: Angora / Size: 50 / 34 teeth / Item Length: 0 / Thickness (mm): 0 / Weight: 1926 / Colour: Silver / RRP: 82.99 / Sport: Cycling / Type: Parts / Length: 0 / Item Height: 0 / Item Width: 0 / Item Weight: 1926 / Part Type: Parts
£62.28
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano Claris R2000 50/34 8 Speed Bike Double Chainset 175mm
£60.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO Claris 8-Speed Road Bicycle Crankset - FC-R2000
£73.09
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.11
Shimano FC-R2000 left hand crank arm, 175 mm
£24.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO Claris 8-Speed Road Bicycle Crankset - FC-R2000
£102.22
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.01
Shimano FC-R2000 left hand crank arm, 170 mm
£24.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery