Shimano Claris R2000 50/34 8 Speed Bike Double Chainset 175mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£60.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris R2000 50/34 8 Speed Bike Double Chainset 175mm

Cheapest Total Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris R2000 50/34 8 Speed Bike Double Chainset 175mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£60.99
Free Delivery

Shimano FC-R2000 Claris compact chainset, 8-speed - 50 / 34T - 175 mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.49
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris Chainset 8 Speed Double 50/34T Road Bike Cranks R2000 175mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.49
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris R2000 50/34 8 Speed Bike Double Chainset 175mm

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

NEW Shimano Claris FC-R2000 Compact Chainset 8 Speed 50/34T 175mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris R2000 50/34 8 Speed Bike Double Chainset 175mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.02
Free Delivery
Shimano Claris R2000 50/34 8 Speed Bike Double Chainset 175mm

Cheapest offer

Great value 2-piece design chainset from the Claris range SG-X chainrings feature strategically placed chain pick-up pins and tooth profiles to ensure fast and positive shifting 2-piece design allows the bottom bracket bearings to be spaced wider apart (outboard the frame) enabling the use of larger bearings and an increased axle diameter There is also the benefit of easier installation, adjustment and maintenance Compatible with 8-speed Hyperglide (HG) chains
£60.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano ST-R2000 Claris 8-speed road drop bar levers, for double
£99.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano SHIFT/BRAKE LEVER ST-R2000-R CLARIS RIGHT 8-SPEED W/2100MM SL
£77.81
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.57
Shimano Claris Rs2000 Rf+ Shifter Black 2 x 8s 2 x 8s
£49.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano FD-R2000 Claris 8-speed front derailleur, double 28.6/31.8/34.9 mm, argentée
£18.99
Compare 15 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Claris R2000 8-Speed Rear Derailleur Low Sprocket Max 34 Teeth
£22.99
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery