Derailleur Claris Triple FD-R2030 Weld

Shimano Claris R2030 Triple 8 Speed Braze On Front Derailleur - Grey One Size

Derailleur Claris Triple FD-R2030 Weld

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.40
Delivery from £17.23

SHIMANO SHIM 3x 8-speed DERAILLEUR. CLARIS FD-R2030 TO BE WELDED

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.61
Free Delivery
Derailleur Claris Triple FD-R2030 Weld

Cheapest offer

Compatible for Bicycle: City bike, Hybrid, for Cycling, Running / ProductImageZoomGUID: XGAAAOSwiehcmFNZ / UPC: 4524667386353 / Compatible Model: Shimano / Material: Steel / MPN: EFDR2030F / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19031152469 / Mounting Type: Braze-On / Number of Speeds: 8 Speed / ProductTitle: Derailleur Triple 3x8v Claris R2030 Welding Down Swing Sh-efdr2030f Shimano / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Cable Pull Type: Bottom Pull / Colour: Silver / Brand: Shimano / EAN: 4524667386353 / GTIN: 4524667386353 / Model: FD-R2030-F / Compatible Bike Type: Hybrid Bike / Number of Chainrings: Triple
£22.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano Claris FD-R2030 Claris 8-speed Front Derailleur - Triple 28.6
£25.90
Compare 11 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Shimano Claris R2000/r2030 Shifter Set Black 3 x 8s 3 x 8s Black
£57.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Claris R2000 2 x 8 Speed STI Shifter Set Including Inner Gear Cables
£210.57
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano FC-R2030 chainring 39T-NC
£12.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano Claris SL-R2030 Claris Road Flat Bar Levers - Triple (8-Speed)
£76.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery